Lisa Sparxxx

Lisa Sparxxx
  View Thumbs
  Our Interview 

  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:October 6, 1977
Hair Color:Brown
Height:173 cm / 5'8"
Weight:73 kg / 160 lb
Bust Size:36DDD
 
What People Are Saying
Love this beautiful woman! ~ Anon
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Ms. Cannon, Lisa Sparks

Biography: Lisa Sparxxx was born in Bowling Green Kentucky on October 6, 1977. She has shoulder length light brown hair and sexy green eyes. Lisa is 5'8 and 161 lbs with a great set of huge natural 36DDD tits. She has tattoos on her ankles and ass. Lisa does both hardcore and softcore scenes, and has shot for all of the major adult sites including Hustler. Take some time to check out our full collection of Lisa Sparxxx picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Lisa Sparxxx is a super busty and attractive pornstar. She has mostly shot hardcore scenes, but has also done some lesbian and solo work. We like to see Lisa in boy-girl action the most either way, so her preference in hardcore is fine with us. Lisa is a tall goddess, with all of the right curves and huge natural DDD cup tits.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1062
 Change:
 Links: 8
 Added: 01/15/2009
 
Suggest Lisa
 
spacer
 
Lisa Sparxxx Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 20, 2014 
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1
 
 
Other Mentions of Lisa Sparxxx On interobus.ru
Interview06/19/2013 : Lisa Sparks Interview For interobus.ru  
 1
 
User Submitted Lisa Sparxxx Galleries
 1
 
Lisa Sparxxx Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Love this beautiful woman!
Posted by: Anon on 12/1/2014 9:56:55 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2018 interobus.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.


jynx maze galleriesguided masterbation free hardcore porn videostiffiny minxkeki adikari pronkamehasutra videl free videos porncharisma cappelieva lovia red wigbloo me frankie free porn sex videoslahori girls mobile numbers videos pornanais hills videotwisty nude picspirates stagnettis revenge porn movie free incest porn videossex Jada Firedara danglemore porn videostanner mayes gets fuckedjade hsu bioseras victoria porn porn x videosbusty merlynmandy dee feetsheri fox pornostarredhead marie mccraybig buts in thongs reddit porn videoskatrina jad 2016 xnxxkendra lust pornmonica sweetheart galleriesmonique alexander biosexy bidoe porn videos freelacey duvalle picture galleriesstephani moretti sexbutt plug pictureclaudia costa gallerypornstar codivimeo happy ending massage free lesbian porn videosrosario vampire cosplay porn porn videos freeincisesoul porn videos hdkrystal summers picscrissy morgan pornbrazzers bigboob barelistkristal summers bikinierica campbell adultslipeng sex xnxx porn videos4 tube aletta oceanhalia hill pornstarfluffers behind the scenes porn videos xxxtyler faith sexsativa rose massageangelina castro cuban flag watch free porn videosextremebods videos of pornkissxsis sex scene free xxx porn videoswww.xvideosmassageparlor.compornstars dbf cup tits pornmadelyn marie blackshay laren strippinggay cunshots free porn sex videoskellita smith breasts download porn videosjynx mezawww.debonir blog porn videosjenna presley jayden jaymes partyaminata porn free young porn videospiper fawn galleriesstrip clubs in benidorm anime porn videosmadlyne mariechristy mack galleriesjelena jensen hardcoretiffany star hotalex sim wise videosalyssa milano hugo pool black porn videosphoenix marie biosophia fiore videochasey lain gallerieswankmovies shemale porn videoschocolatemodels jean watch free porn videosnew julia bond pornwww.divinebreast.com extreme porn videoscassandra ponti scandal free amateur porn videosmulticreampies free teen porn videosnyla thaikayla louise gallerybrandy blair picstiny titty committee porn videos hdNikita Von James pornstarlacie heart porn starashlee adams nudecarina pornstarbrown ass fucked