Carmen Hayes

Carmen Hayes
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Black
Country:United States
Birthday:August 3, 1980
Hair Color:Black
Height:173 cm / 5'8"
Weight:59 kg / 129 lb
Bust Size:38FF
 
What People Are Saying
hot and sexy best porn star ~ Anon
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Carmen Jones, Carmen Haze

Biography: Carmen Hayes was born in Simi Valley California on August 3, 1980. She is 5'8 and 130 lbs with a massive set of 36G all natural tits. Carmen has long black hair and sexy hazel eyes as well. She has her belly button pierced and has tattoos on her tits, ass and ear. Carmen does shoot a majority of hardcore scenes, and has been shot by Naughty America, BangBros and Reality Kings. Please take some time to look over our great selection of Carmen Hayes galleries.
Our Take: Carmen Hayes is a busty and naughty ebony pornstar. She has really made her mark doing a ton of interracial work as well. Carmen has a very tall body, with a nice and soft womanly shape. She also was blessed with a massive set of huge all natural FF cup tits. Looking at her glamour and lesbian work compared to her hardcore scenes, we really tend to like Carmen the most in her boy-girl hardcore work.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1100
 Change:
 Links: 34
 Added: 01/24/2009
 
Suggest Carmen
 
spacer
 
Carmen Hayes Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 22, 2014 
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Carmen Hayes Galleries
 1 2
 
Carmen Hayes Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


hot and sexy best porn star
Posted by: Anon on 4/6/2017 5:15:29 PM
 
 1


Suggested Models
Brooke Van Buren
Brooke Van Buren

Julie Robbins
Julie Robbins

Bea Stiel
Bea Stiel

Lilly Kingston
Lilly Kingston

Kendra Lust
Kendra Lust

Our Most Popular Models
 
Newest Models Added
 
Carmen Hayes On Other Sites
spacer
Copyright © 2009-2018 interobus.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.


anita blonde pornstarvanilla de villelichelle marie newhot stormy danielshow tall is pinky the porn starjayla starr pornstarkatesplayground galleriesstacey foxxxhorney spanish fly incest porn videosayana angel brazzersjoneytest incest porn videoshosed cuties ebony porn videosfarrah joy marquartrgv pornlindsey vuolostanded teens.com gay porn videos tumblrashlynn leigh interracialyvette bova picslaura orsolya dildowestgate sandeeabella anderson live showamazing astrid adamspornstar desireenaughty schoolies videos of pornjoanne szmeretacummy knickers porn videosasa akira latestlil coco pornstarxxxc vdio shemale porn videosrule34 frozen gay porn videos tumblraaliyah sunglasseslexi belle interviewmoster curve hot porn videosreality kings jadaerotic massage salisbury lesbian porn videosdannis virtual lap dance xnxx porn videosmya diamond free videonatasha niecejacksonville back pages free videos pornalayah sashu picturesjoymii belinda porn videos.comwet puszy hd porn videosjohney sinslogan browning booty sunny leone porn videosstacy sanches hardcorerachel garleybrigitte bako porn ebony porn videosfucking on bed picsmonsters vs aliens rule 34 videos of pornmia lina photospusay licking anal porn videosfyf porn hardcore porn videosfreeones blondeschristy ass tits fuckedbella cole picsfuck pusy hardcandy fuckedbig clites revenge porn videosjohnny sins photoskirsten price pornosisi sinz throated download free porn videosbridgette b hotpicture of fucking sleeping girlbabestation daytime girls 3d porn videosalyssa arce galleriesjamie foxworth crave download porn videoscory chase listsweet feet pornoalexis fawx milfnyc bbw escorts x videos porndogging coventry hd porn videosmen handgagged porn videosbreanne benson wallpaperteen pornstar cutemallorysfeet.comsienna west fucking videostranny escort nyc top porn videoscharlee chase pornwww.hamesters.com cartoon porn videoslilly labauelesbian hrntai vintage porn videosnikki lamotta videos xxx porn videosanalah rea