Samantha 38G

  View Thumbs
  
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:March 27, 1969
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:83 kg / 182 lb
Bust Size:38G
 
What People Are Saying
she got cool cans ~ Karl Malone
One of the most gorgeous women in porn, ~ mut...
 

 
Nicknames:

Samantha Anderson

Biography: Samantha 38G was born in Texas on March 27, 1969. She is 5'5 and 183 lbs and was blessed with a massive set of 38G all natural tits. Samantha has long dirty blonde hair and sexy green eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body. Samantha does a pretty good mix of hardcore and softcore scenes as well. She has shot for most of the major adult websites including Naughty America, but put most of her time into her official site. Make sure you take some time to browse our nice selection of Samantha 38G picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Samantha 38G is just all woman. With her nice and petite frame, to her very curvy body and those huge G cup tits, there is just so much of Samantha to love. She does do a pretty good amount of hardcore boy-girl scenes, but we tend to like her lesbian and solo work the most. It's just so nice to see Samantha pleasuring herself or another sexy pornstar.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #870
 Change:
 Links: 25
 Added: 06/01/2010
 
Suggest Samantha
 
spacer
 
Samantha 38G Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 29, 2014 
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Samantha 38G Galleries
 1
 
Samantha 38G Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


she got cool cans
Posted by: Karl Malone on 10/14/2013 2:41:26 AM

One of the most gorgeous women in porn,
Posted by: muttdammit on 5/28/2013 10:26:18 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2018 interobus.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.


natasha marley stockingsla chiva big brother porn videos freelady sonia rowena porn videos hdanais hills videopornstar larkin lovekim kennedy xxxpoppy morgan galleriesnikki benz fuckfat guy mooning shemale porn videoscodi milo hardcoreamia miley back stockingada sanchez nudecrystal gunns picturesjoe dempsie gay porn videos.comshay lauren videotim skyler bareback free videos pornblone porn starseli putalocura interracial porn videosczech casting nikola 7638 free online porn videossugarbabe southern charm short porn videossarha vandellalindsay marie toplessxhameter.com teen porn videosfratmen max and payne granny porn videoscristy canyon.com milf porn videoswww.naughtyameri.com anal porn videosasa akira foot porngia dimarco videolisa ann nailin palin porn shemale porn videosliru sex game porn videos.commarlie mooretantric massage milan videos porntrixie swallows videosmary carey naked picspenthouse naked modelsbackpage houston texas escorts porn videos hdalix lakehurstcapri cavanni in naughty officenikki anne feetaimee graham rape scene porn videos.comroxy raye porn picssuvking cock girls do porn videostiffany tailon hot porn videossonya walger tell me tumblr porn videosbig clitorist girls do porn videoslittlr capricecodi gambleamia moretti gallerieselastrator tube big ass porn videosrandy moore legssex babesavanna stern pornnikie st gillessophie moone feetsasckya porto porn porn x videoscumblasttown anal porn videosfull nude of jenna presley getting fuckedwww.xvideosz.com porn videos hdzafira nakednina mercedez pornotanya rusoff lesbian porn videosjessica zepeda porn anal porn videosshawana leneedestiny dixon porn picsnikki charm pornshyla stylez porn picturestanya lieder sexi barbie ebony porn videoslondon keyes golf course fuck downloadlusa wrestling sunny leone porn videospprnhub.con porn videos freebackpage escort toledo best porn videoschocolatemodelscom latina porn videosanateur swingers porn videoskangy linnAriella Ferrera fuckcapri anderson nude picturesbackpage escort tacoma asian porn videoszlata contortion videos porn xvideos