Ava Lauren

Ava Lauren
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:United States
Birthday:January 20, 1971
Hair Color:Black
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:57 kg / 125 lb
Bust Size:40DDD
 
What People Are Saying
omg! There are so many similarities, its like...
She makes me horny everytime, I wanna fuck he...
I'd love to bang this lady, but i liked her m...

 
Nicknames:

Lana Lotts

Biography: Ava Lauren was born in Burbank California on January 20, 1971. She is 5'3 and 125 lbs with a huge set of 40DDD tits. Ava has shoulder length black hair and stunning brown eyes. She has tattoos on her lower and upper back and has no piercings. Ava does both hardcore and softcore scenes, and has shot for such large sites as Porn.com and New Sensations. Please feel free to check out all of our amazing Ava Lauren picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Ava Lauren is a super busty Latina pornstar. She has some of the largest tits we've seen on a skinny model. Her 40DDD's are just beyond belief. It's no wonder that most of her hardcore scenes focus on those massive boobs, which we have zero problem with. Ava doesn't do too much softcore work either, which is fine with us. We feel that Ava really does her best work in hardcore boy-girl scenes.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #776
 Change:
 Links: 18
 Added: 01/25/2009
 
Suggest Ava
 
spacer
 
Ava Lauren Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Dec 29, 2015 
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Ava Lauren Galleries
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


omg! There are so many similarities, its like I'm looking at myself. I love doing those fresh college boys
Posted by: Tracey on 4/15/2013 1:34:26 PM

She makes me horny everytime, I wanna fuck her very much
Posted by: Anon on 6/27/2012 1:43:30 PM

I'd love to bang this lady, but i liked her more when she was into her fitness.
Posted by: Jadan on 6/5/2012 7:12:55 PM

She's a very sexy woman
Posted by: Jatab on 4/30/2012 1:37:53 PM

She's the sexiest woman on earth, the word beautiful doesn't do her justice. Ava Lauren is my milf star of the decade. Please come back, you latina sex godess. I need this woman.
Posted by: Matt on 3/24/2012 9:48:35 AM

She´s very beautiful woman
Posted by: Camelot on 6/25/2010 8:36:41 PM
 
 1


Suggested Models
Angelina Dayer
Angelina Dayer

Nadia Lopez
Nadia Lopez

Mason Storm
Mason Storm

Nina Mercedez
Nina Mercedez

Faustine Lee
Faustine Lee

Our Most Popular Models
 
Newest Models Added
 
Ava Lauren On Other Sites
spacer
Copyright © 2009-2018 interobus.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.


my little pony sex plushie shemale porn videostamilsx interracial porn videosniki diamondhillary scott porn tubeerica langston porn granny porn videoslexi lockhartcharlotte vale porn starjennifer korbin galleryshowerhead masterbation teen porn videossuzie carina porn starshinobi girl 2.6 cartoon porn videoshoney bunches of hos asian porn videoscheesey cock animal porn videoselena heiress twitteremily evermorepornstar sinnamondivas dela wwe sin ropa free black porn videostawny peaks videosdevon lee bangbrossuicidegirls phecda 3d porn videosjlos pussy mature porn videoswhat happened to lanny barbie asian porn videoscolumbus ohio backpage escorts free anal porn videosheather vahn pornneda arneric porn tumblr porn videostiffani amber thiessen thong porn videos freepeta jensen wap.ruone piece nami henti best free porn videostricia helfer mr skin hentai porn videosindigo augustine interracialsouthernlegs best free porn videosbarelist rebecca moore xxx fotospantyslave videos porn freeclittoris gay porn videos tumblrredtiub asian porn videosmistreated bride ep3 porn videos.comhot blojobtiffany mynx milfbritney maclin videosyoursouthernbelle videos vintage porn videossummer brielle Taylor car mechanicpriya rai brazzersmarg helgenberger nude scenes young porn videosbrenda james clipslux kassidy hardcorelulu sex bomb picspussy pump imagesjillian beyor galleryelizabeth marxs nudeaurdery bitonibaloo porn free amateur porn videoshappy ending massage milwaukee amateur porn videosmckenzie escort leeds top porn videoscb2000 chastity videos pornraylene porn actressjurgita vaultsjade hsu soloalexis texas picture gallerieskagney hotkara davis pornpooku dengu beegnatasha mealey hot free incest porn videoschristine mendoza free videoscara monacowomb raider destiny dixon rape porn videosmultiple orgasims porn free lesbian porn videosterryvision 3d porn videosjade firesmonique alexander biomastrubation encouragement short porn videosrule 34 icarly free cartoon porn videoshannah owens modelwww.xnxx.combibi jones movie listiandi sex.com porn videossimba fucks nala anal porn videos