Savannah Stern

Savannah Stern
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:May 2, 1986
Hair Color:Brown
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:36DD
 
What People Are Saying
You are legendary ~ Anon
Ooh yes. Very nice. ~ Jadan
 

 
Nicknames:

Samantha Stern

Biography: Savannah Stern was born in Modesto California on May 2, 1986. She is 5'6 121 lbs and has huge round 36DD tits. She has a few tattoos on her back, neck, and foot and has her Navel, Nose, and Pussy pierced. Savannah shoots mainly hardcore scenes but also does a few solo and lesbian shoots as well. Savannah does a lot of reality scenes where she pretends to be the innocent girl with a naughty side. For hundreds of Savannah Stern galleries check out our archives!
Our Take: Savannah Stern has a great set of amazing DD cup tits and just loves sex. We mostly enjoy Savannah in hardcore boy-girl scenes, and our visitors see to as well. Savannah is a very curvy woman and looks just as home in hardcore scenes as she does in softcore solo photo shoots. We would like to see Savannah do a little more lesbian and glamour work as well though.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #516
 Change:
 Links: 86
 Added: 01/15/2009
 
Suggest Savannah
 
spacer
 
Savannah Stern Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 05, 2019 
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1 2
 
 
Other Mentions of Savannah Stern On interobus.ru
Image Set08/28/2012 : Savannah Stern poses in interobus.ru Cami and tiny Shorts  
Blog05/25/2011 : Busty brunette Savannah Stern  
 1
 
User Submitted Savannah Stern Galleries
 1 2 3
 
Savannah Stern Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


You are legendary
Posted by: Anon on 5/23/2014 4:29:02 PM

Ooh yes. Very nice.
Posted by: Jadan on 8/18/2012 6:31:25 PM
 
 1


Suggested Models
Elektra Rose
Elektra Rose

Kimber Lee
Kimber Lee

Samm Rosee
Samm Rosee

Camryn Kiss
Camryn Kiss

Busty Daisy
Busty Daisy

Our Most Popular Models
 
Newest Models Added
 
Savannah Stern On Other Sites
spacer
Copyright © 2009-2018 interobus.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.


xvidevos.com girls do porn videosnaruto hentai hanabi lesbian porn videosleah livingston lesbianbritney spring pornstarpost hypnotic orgasm xvideos pornanissa kate porno Feetporn star luscious lopezwww.bangbrozz.com revenge porn videosgrandaddy porn young teen porn videosjeanna fine clipskates playgrpundpinaysix free latina porn videosbibi jones picturesavita bhabhi porn comics read online pokemon porn videosnaked pics Kelly Madison and eva nottydeserie spencersunrise pornstarsexy vaginer big booty porn videosfuta dmitry lesbian porn videosmisty mild pornPayton Simmons porn starpamela andersons porno bbw porn videosfrancin deelacey duvalle definebabepatricia arquette nudes lesbian porn videosnina mercedez latest videostenjou tenge uncensored sex porn videoslesbian sistas tribbing porn videos tumblrkhrysti hill tits amateur porn videosbangkok sex massage parlours extreme porn videosselena gomezes pussy hardcore porn videosnaughty alysha picevasiveangle teen porn videoswatch pulp friction amateur porn videosjada fire sex teacherkayden kross bikinibig tittites videos porn freepantsing compilation porn free videoswww.defioration porn videos hdlezley zen hothotsex.trina ass picturesbrooke zanell hd porn videoswww.ikantot mo porn videosclitory photos sex porn videosranae shrider xxx free lesbian porn videosdebi laszewski porn x videos porngiantess kairi 3d porn videosrenae cruz pornstarpenis the boctors pormens hairy arses xnxx porn videoscharley chase gallerymarilyn chambers private fantasies 1 download free porn videossandra larosa hardcore japanese porn videossexy mulfs free cartoon porn videossamanta saint.comfamily inscet free porn xvideoskaylee strutplaying the rusty trombone short porn videosbree olson latestzoe holloway videosanna lovato pussytara holiday asssexyvidiyo porn music videosaradic porn x videosnorika fujiwara porn videos porn freepussy fishting watch free porn videosanna carleneveronica avluv galleriesjewel kilcher tits gay porn videosclair meek tits hardcore porn videoskratos having sex videos porn freenikki nova hardcoreteechar xxx anal porn videosmargo sullivan hotlily carter porn actresselizabeth rohm nude shemale porn videosjasmine tame porn starbigbra owners free latina porn videosxnxxmovies.cim free hd porn videosavy scott images