Sativa Rose

Sativa Rose
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:Mexico
Birthday:January 21, 1984
Hair Color:Brown
Height:152 cm / 4'11"
Weight:45 kg / 99 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
What pretty lips!!!!!! ~ raj
She's pure sex goddesses ~ Rishi Gupta
I love you Sativa ~ jeevan

 
Nicknames:

Jezebele, Sativa

Biography: Sativa Rose was born in Guadalajara Mexico on January 21, 1984. She is 5 feet tall and 99 lbs with a great set of large 34C tits. Sativa has curly shoulder length brown hair and sexy brown eyes. She has no piercings and has her lower back tattooed. Sativa does both hardcore and softcore scenes, and has shot for all the major adult studios including Mofos and Brazzers. Feel free to check out our very nice collection of Sativa Rose picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Sativa Rose is a super sultry Mexican pornstar. True to Latina form, Sativa has a banging body complete with a big full ass and sexy curves. Sativa's nice full C cups are also stunning. She pretty much only shoots hardcore scenes, which is fine with us because we can see that amazing Latina body in action. We wish she would try doing some more glamour shoots as well though.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #769
 Change:
 Links: 60
 Added: 01/07/2009
 
Suggest Sativa
 
spacer
 
Sativa Rose Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 18, 2016 
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1 2
 
 
User Submitted Sativa Rose Galleries
 1
 
Sativa Rose Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


What pretty lips!!!!!!
Posted by: raj on 3/20/2017 3:26:14 AM

She's pure sex goddesses
Posted by: Rishi Gupta on 3/17/2016 6:24:40 AM

I love you Sativa
Posted by: jeevan on 5/25/2014 11:40:08 PM

She is the best girl ever !
Posted by: A good man on 5/8/2014 7:09:51 PM

you are beautiful and cute i like you
Posted by: veera on 4/4/2014 10:00:59 AM

I'd creampie her
Posted by: Destroyer on 10/21/2011 4:41:05 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2018 interobus.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.


xnxx.cojm ebony porn videospics of women flashing truckers free porn sex videosmyanmar buddish free hardcore porn videosfrank the tank defeo free ebony porn videosrilynn rae blue officemaja salvador nipple reddit porn videosxoxo leah galleryannas lesbian seduction incest porn videosaspen raebobby starsearchgallerieslasibian videos videos of pornporn star alishadominique simone videosfines and ferb porn lesbian porn videospinkyxxx galleriesyurizan videoschaisy lainlil coco picssara jay newest videobriana porn starlynzie dawn mckenziezoey nixon picturesmale orgasim denial black porn videossandra luesse sex asian porn videosnew alexis amoresouthport sluts best free porn videosarian mistrytransformed into a sissy slut celebrity porn videosunagi porn mom porn videosnaughty allie porn picsveronica pagacovaprince zuko naked free incest porn videosroni paradise pantyhose new porn videosavnxxxfoxy jacky porn videoscharley chase titssatin bloom escortteachers pet anime episode 1 asian porn videosfree porn wife swop big booty porn videosantonia deona videossophia rossi pictureswww.yiujizz.con porn videos tumblrjamaican pornstarshelen duvaleverybody loves skyy black hot porn videosKarlee Grey pornstarVip.jo.pussymary carey pussy picstanya tate liveabella andensonklein nacktdani Daniels porn pageunrealboobs furry porn videoslizz tayler porniandai.xxx shemale porn videosnoida sex scandals extreme porn videospussy cindykenzi pornfaye_reaganwww.yuporm.com xnxx porn videosodette yustman topless new porn videosmia sollis galleriesconfession of window cleaner free porn sex videosbouncing titys cartoon porn videosbed fuckingathletes nip slips free porn videosnicki charm porntanya danielle porn starkaty perry breast pops out free incest porn videosstacy adams lesbianaletta ocean fuckskingky sex xvideos pornpriscilla almeda syota ng bayan free mobile porn videosaj applegate , bodyduitbecca linaresinthevip rodriguezjoanie laurer howard stern free milf porn videosracquel darrian galleriessophia sutra videodeanne berry sexy free milf porn videosdana vespuli pornleanne rigley porn x videosheart shaped glasses video uncut 3d porn videosmary karola nudetia layne galleriesclyda rosen video