P.J. Sparxx

P.J. Sparxx
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:February 11, 1969
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

P.J. Kerrington, K.C. Kerrington, Porsche Red

Biography: PJ Sparxx was born on February 11, 1969 in Colorado. She was also known as K.C. Kerrington. She has long blonde hair and gorgeous blue eyes. PJ is 5'5 tall and weighs around 120 pounds. She began her carrer in adult movies in the early 1990s when she was only 21. PJ has amazing perky 34B breasts that she loves to show off. Please have a look through our PJ Sparxx galleries!
Our Take: PJ Sparxx was a huge porn celebrity in the early 1990s. Since then, she has been in over 180 adult films. Some of the movies PJ was featured on include No Man's Land 11, Lesbian Love Connection, New Wave Hookers 3, The Secret Garden and Decadence. PJ Sparxx will be remembered as one of the great females of the early porn video days.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3703
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 01/04/2010
 
Suggest P.J.
 
spacer
 
P.J. Sparxx Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 21, 2011 
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1
 
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2018 interobus.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.


pornstar holly morganbrook van burenginna michels pornsouri hara teen porn videosnatalie portman black swan masturbation download porn videosrileemarksyuporen.com free online porn videoshannah c babestationaubrey addamxoxo leah videosrear entry sexual positions bbw porn videosdylan ryder livechristy mack nude videosnicole sheridan bikini chain gang adult porn videosfiendish tentacles amateur porn videosnaughtyamerica.ckm free porn xvideosolga cabaeva pornovajinas rasuradas japanese porn videosmia lina picsprinzzess felicity jade videosmyanmar model moe yu san reddit porn videoskristina rosseraye reaganlaura orsolya nudekalin olson playboythe flintstone xxx parody adult porn videosxxx you tueb.com free cartoon porn videosnatalie colt pornfamily matters kayden kross vintage porn videossuranne jones topless videos of pornporcha sinsazusa hibino video short porn videosbangbros rebecca linarestiffany limos blowjob porn videosstrpping porn porn videosddf big boobsmolly bennett pornstarimage porn abigail mac -eva loviadana dearmond porn starlittle lupe hardcorerisi simms videopenthouse pets free gallerieskenzie kenner secretary spank free porn xvideosmultitrampling hd porn videosalex baresi gay homemade porn videospassa passa uncensored teen porn videossasha gray 4tubekim kataine sexy porn videoselms lesbian scenes free videos pornyvonne strahovski thong young porn videosmoon bloodgood nude scene pinky porn videoslondon keys porn picswedding sex nudekeighley pearsonclaire dame pornrihanna rimes galleriescartoonvedio free teen porn videosalex taylor pornstarjoseline hernandez and stevie j sextape mature porn videosloni evans blue shirt galleryjaye rose hotjulia ann brazzersmellaine monorebailey blue nudekira kanemariah milano gallerywww.dallasbackpage porn music videoseufrat galleriesangelica heart galleryjodie gasson videossouthern charms kimber young porn videosdillion harper pornkarla lane galleriesliza del sierra picsboys petticoated hot porn videosginger jolie pussycherokee d ass ghetto gagger rape porn videosabbeye brooks hot pron starlisa ann pornekoppenhaver porn free online porn videosaletta iceanfoxycombat celebrity porn videoscherokee d ghetto gaggers free lesbian porn videos