Nikki Tyler

Nikki Tyler
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:December 4, 1972
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34DD
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Christine Tyler

Biography: Nikki Tyler was born in Berkely California on December 4, 1972. She is 5'4 and 114 lbs with some very big enhanced 34DD tits. Nikki has long blonde hair and big blue eyes. She has her nose pierced and has tattoos on her ass and ankle. Nikki does done both hardcore and solo scenes, and has been on such big adult sites as Penthouse and Suze Randall. Penthouse also picked Nikki as their Pet of the Month for December 1995. Please feel free to get to know Nikki Tyler better through our very hot galleries of her.
Our Take: Nikki Tyler will best be remembered for her amazing career in adult film and being Penthouse magazine's Miss December 1995. Nikki is pretty average in height, with a perfectly built body and huge fake DD cup round tits. She has always done a very nice mix of hardcore and solo scenes, with being known best for her work in adult film. We have always been a huge fan of Nikki, and after looking over her galleries I'm sure you will be as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2599
 Change:
 Links: 8
 Added: 07/07/2009
 
Suggest Nikki
 
spacer
 
Nikki Tyler Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 15, 2012  
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1
 
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2018 interobus.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.


sumiko wrestling free porn sex videosまりかおまんこ無修正画像porstar databasemizz issy pics free cartoon porn videosdigital playground stewardess reddit porn videosbrittany harper and amyxnxx celena gomez asian porn videosbbw cajun videos free hardcore porn videoswww.deepika padukan videos pornpormo de guatemala free cartoon porn videosalexis texas newest videozena fulsom porn anal porn videosrosemary porn starmadolyn smith hot pokemon porn videosmainstream films with unsimulated sex teen porn videossumo wrestler penis porn x videosdiana tyuleneva naked free cartoon porn videosbibi jones hot porn picsalanah reykayden kross sex photoashley evans porn starava coxxxxdeos.com sunny leone porn videosrandi wright nudesuzanne stokevanilla deville sexyniole anistonmrchewasianbeaver free xxx porn videosallie jordan biorenna ryann camesperanza gomez picwww.yoyjizz.com best free porn videoslindzi dawn mckenziearwyn nudedeniece cornejo scandal homemade porn videosaudry butoni celebrity porn videosbetty boop pencil case young teen porn videosleigh darby in nursemiartusovanaughty tightspetruska porn interracial porn videosmlpsex games new porn videoslenka garborovaluci purl x videos pornlella star pornwww.naughty americe.com asian porn videosesperanza gomez picturesboys town mexico donkey show videos porn freejenna the valleys nuts best free porn videosmiley cyrus pprn shemale porn videossweet devon videojohnny sins filmsreese rideout bottoms revenge porn videoshirny teens incest porn videoslinsey dawn mckenzie striplisa ann with sara jayworldstarhiphop joseline tape sexy porn videoskaterina hartovaandi ponkreese rideout bottoms revenge porn videoshorse unbirth 3d porn videossaeka tanaka sex porn videosNatasha pornstar picchrissy marie pornshazai saharicute sexvenera big boobskortney canetantric massage san diego free porn videosjoanna pacula hot 3d porn videosnikki jackson titserotuc porn free porn videosrosario vampire mizore cosplay free lesbian porn videoslacy foxxporn star diamond kittybhavana mulakal porn videos xxxkari sweets galleriesnatalie nunez videocamella blingbree olson vanrukia tickled celebrity porn videosbusty gianna michaelrachel roxxx real namemichelle marsh nakedanemas sex lesbian porn videoskayla rouge picturesskandal edison chan free mobile porn videostrophy whores homemade porn videossummer birelle