Michelle Barrett

Michelle Barrett
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United Kingdom
Birthday:July 17, 1981
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:74 kg / 162 lb
Bust Size:32C
 
What People Are Saying
if i could fuck just one pornstar its her ~ L...
LOVE U DARLING! ~ rajkiran
I love her ~ Analkaktuss

 
Nicknames:

Michelle Louise, Michelle B

Biography: Sexy Michelle Barrett was born in Sheffield England on July 17, 1981. She is 5'6 and 114 lbs with a great set of stunning 32DD tits. Michelle does not have any piercings or tattoos. She has also gone by the aliases Michelle Louise and Michelle B. Michelle does both hardcore and softcore scenes, but is more well known for her hardcore scenes. She has been in over 200 adult films to date. At age 19, Michelle started modeling for adult magazines including Playboy and Hustler. She started doing hardcore work for Red Light District in 2000.
Our Take: Amazing good looks and the crazy English accent really put us over the top when watching Michelle Barrett scenes. This very womanly blonde has amazing curves and nice round C cups as well. Michelle has always done a pretty good mix of softcore and hardcore scenes, but we find ourselves preferring her harder action. We also like how Michelle has crossed the pond and done shots for North American sites as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #837
 Change:
 Links: 33
 Added: 03/09/2009
 
Suggest Michelle
 
spacer
 
Michelle Barrett Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 22, 2016 
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Michelle Barrett Galleries
 1 2
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


if i could fuck just one pornstar its her
Posted by: Lollapaloser on 4/13/2017 3:14:55 PM

LOVE U DARLING!
Posted by: rajkiran on 2/26/2014 8:57:05 AM

I love her
Posted by: Analkaktuss on 6/7/2010 8:04:45 AM
 
 1


Suggested Models
Gwen Diamond
Gwen Diamond

Teena Lipoldino
Teena Lipoldino

Morgan Layne
Morgan Layne

Daniella English
Daniella English

Kathy Blanche
Kathy Blanche

Our Most Popular Models
 
Newest Models Added
 
Michelle Barrett On Other Sites
spacer
Copyright © 2009-2018 interobus.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.


mia presley videoscourtney cummz gallerymyfreecam.xom videos pornvagina porn Jessie Andrewspiper fawn nudepictures of aletta oceanpenthouse lindsay marieKarlee grey nude picture gallerylela starskalani penthouse modelmary mccray nudepronstars names big booty porn videosmonique fuentes brazzersmadison ivy streamreality kings chaneltory lane secretarycailey taylor porntulisa contostavlos pornhub sexy porn videoswhite girl twerk worldstar teen porn videoswesley snipes sex scene free xxx porn videosvictoriazdrokalexis texis porn starmadison ivy real namedakota sky porn starehra madrigal sex best free porn videosmarios missing sex game free ebony porn videoskogney linn karterjessica burciaga bodywww.xmster free lesbian porn videosmelanie jane galleriescandi mcbride porn 3d porn videosmacromastia gigantomastia photos videos ebony porn videostricia deverauxArtist HD SEX gallerytia ling pornohow to feminize your husband interracial porn videosrealltykings best free porn videossexmovy.com girls do porn videosjynx maze pink thongtasha reigns rujelena jensen nude walkremy lacroix reality kingsowk pony teen porn videosstacichase sex cam videos of pornslingshot string bikini cartoon porn videosleanne crow oiled upplayboy tv swing season 4 episode 2 videos of pornlesbians fuckinf free incest porn videosfaster pussycat fuck fuck pinky porn videoskatsuni sexykatie st ives videosheila marie biographyschoolgirl porn stockingsblack angelika latexblake rose pornheather starlet interraciallily love getslexi bloom galleriesjoggs big boobs bbw porn videoshairy zazie funny porn videosfilipino macho dancers porn sex videosodalis garcia porno porn videos.comsweet feet pornofilipina iyutan cartoon porn videoshoward stern shaved or unshaved incest porn videoshard pussydevon porn actresskortney konevynessa orchidvelocity von pornstarbrazzer rachel starrxnxx idiyan ebony porn videostorrie wilson kiss sable reddit porn videosback pages houston texas pinky porn videosloni evans biomale mastbation mobile porn videosgoverness quinn handjob free gay porn videoscarnal sins movie teen porn videossean waltman porn free black porn videoshaseen monalisa celebrity porn videosevelyn lin vip sex photo