Lucia Tovar

Lucia Tovar
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:Columbia
Birthday:December 13, 1981
Hair Color:Black
Height:162 cm / 5'3"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
Still looking hot! ~ cuntbuster
Exquisite ~ George
Instant Boner ~ Anonymous

 
Nicknames:

Olga Lucia Tovar

Biography: Sexy Lucia Tovar was born in Colombia on December 13, 1981. She is 5'4 and 110 lbs with a great set of 34D tits. Lucia does not have any tattoos or piercings. She doesn't do any hardcore work, and only does solo glamour shots for her own personal site. Her official site is packed with lots of exclusive galleries of Lucia. Lucia has great hazel eyes and jet black hair. Lucia is really well known for her great Latin body and features, along with her great round D cup boobs. Please take some time to check out all of our sexy Lucia Tovar picture and video galleries!!!
Our Take: Lucia Tovar is a super fiery and sultry Latina bombshell. She mostly only shoots for her own site, which is fine, but we'd like to see her being shot by different style sites and photographers as well. Lucia only does solo glamour photo and video shoots, and we wish that she would do some lesbian scenes with other stunning women though. Her popularity would sky rocket if she branched out a tiny bit.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #954
 Change:
 Links: 25
 Added: 12/16/2009
 
Suggest Lucia
 
spacer
 
Lucia Tovar Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 11, 2016 
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Lucia Tovar Galleries
 1 2
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
   


Still looking hot!
Posted by: cuntbuster on 3/10/2014 2:00:46 AM

Exquisite
Posted by: George on 9/24/2011 11:27:13 PM

Instant Boner
Posted by: Anonymous on 4/15/2010 10:35:31 PM
 
 1


Suggested Models
Caroline Aquino
Caroline Aquino

Cydella Jimenez
Cydella Jimenez

Jasmine Foxx
Jasmine Foxx

Sophia Lucci
Sophia Lucci

Layla Rose
Layla Rose

Our Most Popular Models
 
Newest Models Added
 
Lucia Tovar On Other Sites
spacer
Copyright © 2009-2018 interobus.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.


holly halston photo galleryronnie tuscadero hot porn videoskendra lust's pussyjayden lee pornstarlow hanging labia sex porn videosyera patrickcharisma capelli videosgay blowjpb cartoon porn videostijuana street hookers big ass porn videospenthouse skin diamonddeena cortese nude free black porn videosdiana tyuleneva naked free cartoon porn videosjaylyn sinsnaughty police officersblueyedcass.comcoleen nolan tits revenge porn videosweight gain henti granny porn videossuperchubs gay free anal porn videosmilo ventimiglia sex scene young teen porn videosdanielle trixie giantess porn sex videosadrianne palicki smoking short porn videoszoe mclellan topless free amateur porn videosjynx maze fuckingaryana starr ebonymolly jean nudepsychobilly porn xvideos pornerotic dreams of jeannie hot porn videosveronica avluv doctorwww.natashamalkova.com hd picsraven alexis gallerieshot pornostarsshemale escorts columbus ohio pinky porn videosasa akira fucking in the officeflesh gordon 1974 full movie animal porn videospainted soccer uniformsbangbus capri andersonaletta galleriesKarlee Grey pornstarbieyanka moore sex xvideos pornnew aria giovannibusty cops jesse jane porn xvideostitties mcgee hentai porn videosalbuquerque new mexico backpage free amateur porn videosms teen colorado runner up asian porn videosxxx raimi hardcorebur ki pelai free xxx porn videosdevin striker picsforeskin retraction videos ebony porn videosleila arcieri naked best porn videoschyanne jacobs bangbrosshyla stylez sexy picsjinkcego ferrarisara jay at freeonessnail trample porn videos.comlisa edelstein nude scene free teen porn videosNikki Delano pornbrandi belle piclittle coco porn picstia cherry videosjammin jennie porn hot porn videossircus futanari animations interracial porn videosmelanie gold pornleisbians porn big ass porn videosvida guerra nude videoaria giovanni hard corenaughty american housewiveskimberly gates picturesamy anderrsonexpandable dildo porn videos.comhow to masterburate female asian porn videosnadia nyce rodney asian porn videossummer brielle 2014tara white picsisabella kaif wiki rape porn videosqueensland motel cebu pinky porn videosjenaveve jolieyurizan beltran porn picsswinger parties toronto x videos pornkascha papillion reddit porn videos