Lupe Fuentes

Lupe Fuentes
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:Colombia
Birthday:January 27, 1987
Hair Color:Black
Height:145 cm / 4'9"
Weight:40 kg / 88 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
Lupe I love you for real it would be my lifes...
A Beautiful Queen ~ Ruben
Id eat u all nite baby ~ John

 
Nicknames:

Little Lupe, Zuleidy Lapiedra

Biography: Sexy Lupe Fuentes was born in Cali Colombia on January 27, 1987, and was raised in Madrid Spain. She is 4 feet 9 inches tall and weighs 90 lbs with a great set of round 34D tits. She has no piercings and has a tattoo of a Chinese symbol on her right shoulder blade. Lupe does both hardcore and softcore shoots, but is much better known for her solo glamour work. Lupe was nominated for a 2010 AVN Award as best new web starlet as well. She just opened a new personal website with tons of exclusive content as well. Please take some time to check out all our Lupe Fuentes galleries!
Our Take: Lupe Fuentes started out her career in the adult industry as being a teen solo model going by the name Little Lupe. Over the last two years, she dropped the Little Lupe name and started going by Lupe Fuentes. Lupe now is one of the most popular hardcore models in porn. She has a stunning beauty and new massive 34D tits. She is also in a relationship with Terra Patrick's ex. We are sure with Lupe's amazing body and her love of sex, her popularity will only increase.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #149
 Change:
 Links: 21
 Added: 01/25/2010
 
Suggest Lupe
 
spacer
 
Lupe Fuentes Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 19, 2015 
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1
 
 
Other Mentions of Lupe Fuentes On interobus.ru
Blog12/20/2010 : Dynamite Columbian Lupe Fuentes  
 1
 
User Submitted Lupe Fuentes Galleries
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Lupe I love you for real it would be my lifes dream to be with you. For a really good sex session you are the most gorgeuos girl in the world in my eyes. i mean this for real.i really want you so bad. OMG. THANKYOU FOR MAKING ME CUM SO MUCH I LOVE YOU
Posted by: Shaun on 4/16/2013 10:19:24 PM

A Beautiful Queen
Posted by: Ruben on 9/21/2011 4:35:42 PM

Id eat u all nite baby
Posted by: John on 5/20/2011 7:46:23 PM

U r so hot
Posted by: Amrddiab Pk on 1/9/2011 10:24:04 AM

Beautiful
Posted by: Tony on 10/16/2010 6:42:17 PM

Gods greatest creation.
Posted by: Rich on 6/1/2010 5:53:29 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2018 interobus.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.


jill kelly biolila star porncassy torri tube sex porn videosdesirae spencer full videosgirls madturbating download porn videosSamantha Rone goes to the park and gets screwed in bedjesse jane night callscyborg and jinx sex free ebony porn videoschristina carter chloroform download porn videosprince yoshua hd porn videosdayna vendetta free pornmonster cockz cartoon porn videosjenna jameson pussy picsgreeneyed booty shaking pinky porn videosprecious trike patrol free mature porn videosdannii harwood vidsredpron furry porn videosluciatovarjix mazemanon kelleykitten natividad xvideo extreme porn videosbush pilots porn teen porn videosheantai naruto reddit porn videosjessie jane porn picsjasmine black boobpediadogging sites in dorset porn videos tumblrjapan mutures.com granny porn videosvenera big boobsbigga nigga tumblr porn videosnatalie lust gallerymiko sinsshiraki bible black download free porn videosstacey saranhovorkovadanica thrall sex tape homemade porn videosrena ryanntabo american style interracial porn videosazz overload videos free lesbian porn videoscandye kane movies lesbian porn videosaidra fox pussykurva shqiptare free online porn videosharlee mcbride porn big booty porn videosleather jacket pornValentina nappi evil Angeljang ja yeon pictures incest porn videosdirty slutts amateur porn videospapua new guinea koap videos free videos pornrealiaty kings.comthe dark knight ingrid uncensored hentai porn videospornstar jenny hendrixjacksonville florida backpage.com porn sex videosyouzzji.com tumblr porn videoskadee strickland naked free gay porn videosashlyn leighzhang yu casting couch top porn videosjamaican porn actressdarla crainaurora jolie fucktaylor atelian nudebrandy corbinJessie rogers hot assboytikol.com xxx porn videostenten tied up porn videos xxxwhitney taylor pornstaraletta ocean big assmarios missing sex game free ebony porn videosshione cooper photoraylene officialstar wars ahsoka rule 34 porn x videoslarkin love cei interracial porn videosfeminized hypnosis top porn videossophie moone andisabella soprano from cathouse hd porn videosfelecia clover pornstar