Lanny Barbie

Lanny Barbie
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:Canada
Birthday:August 29, 1981
Hair Color:Brown
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:36C
 
What People Are Saying
Few women look as pretty wearing a cumshot as...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Lanni Barbie

Biography: Lanny Barbie was born in Montreal Quebec on August 29, 1981. She is 5'6 110 lb with great 36C tits. Lanny appeared in her first adult film in 2001 and had already been doing adult modeling since she turned 18. She has been on the covers of Penthouse, Club, Hustler, and was even the June 2003 Pet of the Month. She signed with Vivid in 2005 making her the first Vivid Girl from Montreal. Lanny has been nominated and has won many awards in the adult industry. Take a look at all of our Lanny Barbie galleries!!!
Our Take: Lanny Barbie has always been a very popular pornstar on interobus.ru since the site started. She has a very tight body with large C cup tits. Lanny does a pretty nice mix of hardcore and softcore scenes, giving everyone something to look at. We tend to like Lanny most in her hardcore scenes, where she appears to really have a firm grip on her sexuality. We haven't seen as much of Lanny in the last few months as we'd like to though, and keep hoping for some new scenes.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #865
 Change:
 Links: 29
 Added: 01/11/2009
 
Suggest Lanny
 
spacer
 
Lanny Barbie Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 24, 2014 
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1
 
 
Lanny Barbie Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Few women look as pretty wearing a cumshot as Lanny Barbi
Posted by: Gordy on 6/6/2012 2:04:40 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2018 interobus.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.


jessi june twistyssexy naked alanah rae prisonKrissy Lynn in pantyhosebig breasts small waists porn sex videosmadaline marieHD nude pic of sara jayshyla stylez hardcore pornnaughty america allie haze porndaiakuji episode 4 xvideos pornsasha grey hustlerawe films free online porn videosmiss superdome booty gay porn videos tumblrLexi lowe nakedsyren de mer busty teachernipple sicking shemale porn videoskrysta kaos pornsuper orgasm aneros pokemon porn videosjanessa brazil sexybigpene short porn videosvictoria givens world record teen porn videosbrandy talore getting fuckedebody jp mexican porn videosathena pleasures bioMackenzee pierce nude assultra feminine shemales asian porn videoskimmie cream videodiamond jackson nudenyomi bankxxxnatalie monroe nakedsara jean underwood hardcorefreeblackporns short porn videoscecilla vega milf porn videoscrista nicole nudebig chodes gay porn videos tumblrlinsey dawn dildoporn star tanner mayessophia rossi porn videosofiatherose reddit porn videoshomeade fleshlights interracial porn videosfootballers boners teen porn videosalex sim wise picsholly brooks picssekxi movis short porn videosnyoami banxxxnextdoor nikki porneros exotika porn xvideosshannon tweed sexual response porn videosholy sampsonideepthroat torrent latina porn videoskortney kane bioFrancesca jo pornstarbusty duana big booty porn videoslily figuera webcam extreme porn videosmichelle beadle upskirt xxx porn videoskristalsummersSirale boobssinful temptations movie free black porn videosbailey amature allure porn star videosdarling danika nudeporn pros modelsadara michaels videojapanese testicle massage reddit porn videosjenny poussin sexyamee donovanhot flight attendant picturesrealitykingcom watch free porn videosfbb bicep worship porn sex videosspongebob squarenuts lesbian porn videosscarlett rouge videoaudrey bitoni picture galleryfelecia clover pornstaradelle stephenskapri styles xdani jensen ridingniki belucci nudedirty debutantes shane free hd porn videosjulesjordan sex vediosjynx maze socksloony toon porn free adult porn videosconys girl hot porn videoscalifornication squirt scene anime porn videoskelly devine fuckingniki lee young digital desire