Kira Kener

Kira Kener
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Asian
Country:United States
Birthday:August 11, 1974
Hair Color:Brown
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34DD
 
Latest From Kira ()
  • Went to the parade now I'm off to the beach 7/4/2012
  • Happy 4th of July!!!! 7/4/2012
  • So pretty pic.twitter.com/C9klK9gf 7/2/2012
  • Over this weather 6/23/2012
  • the rain killed my plans. None of my friends could fly in for my party 6/23/2012
  • I don't like it when it's this hot 6/20/2012
  • I've made them before. I don't have the time at the moment 6/20/2012
  • Idiot of the day... Guy texting while driving a motorcycle. 6/20/2012
  • Watching a lady on the WRONG side of the road argue how it wasn't her fault in the accident 6/20/2012
  • Looking for the best caramel apples in NYC 6/18/2012
  • a person died and left behind a bunch of cats 6/13/2012
  • I can't believe the passengers suing JetBlue. I've been through worse on a plane. Suck it up you're just looking to make a quick buck 6/13/2012
  • The best was finding out that stupid cat sprayed the windows again 6/13/2012
  • Came home to find two a$$holes blocking my driveway. Trying to unload two blocks away in the rain. Not happy 6/13/2012
  • That was complete bs about the fight 6/10/2012
  • Waiting for the Pacquiao fight 6/9/2012
  • Found some southern food. Yum! 6/9/2012
  • New Yorkers never cease to amaze me in rudeness. Are there any happy New Yorkers? 6/9/2012
  • I was relaxing. Now busy with planning a couple events. 6/4/2012
  • Can't wait for AGT and Hell's Kitchen then RHONY 6/4/2012

Leave a comment,
 
Nicknames:

Kira Nicole Kener

Biography: Kira Kener was born in San Jose California on August 11, 1974. She is 5'4 and 110 lbs and has a great pair of 34DD tits. Kira has shoulder length dark brown hair and very sexy brown eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her amazing body. Kira was picked by Penthouse to be their Pet of the Month for December 2002. She does a pretty good variety of hardcore and softcore scenes, and has shot for such large names as Vivid and Penthouse. Make sure you take some time to look over our very nice collection of Kira Kener picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Kira Kener is a super naughty and sultry Asian pornstar and adult model. She has a very tight and hard toned body, with sexy curves and large DD cup tits. Kira has always done a very nice mix of hardcore and softcore shoots, and was even picked by Penthouse to be their Miss December 2002. We tend to like her hardcore scenes the most, since she seems to really get into her scenes and get off during them. Also not surprisingly, her glamour shoots never disappoint.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1687
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 07/07/2009
 
Suggest Kira
 
spacer
 
Kira Kener Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 18, 2015 
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1
 
 
Kira Kener Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


SEXY, HOT, BEAUTIFUL BABE....
Posted by: #1 FAN on 7/14/2013 10:30:04 PM

Beautiful. Just beautiful.
Posted by: Jadan on 5/26/2012 7:00:01 PM
 
 1


Suggested Models
Jeri Lee
Jeri Lee

Ava Devine
Ava Devine

Kianna Dior
Kianna Dior

Jada Liu
Jada Liu

Gianna Lynn
Gianna Lynn

Our Most Popular Models
 
Newest Models Added
 
Kira Kener On Other Sites
spacer
Copyright © 2009-2018 interobus.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.


kennedy summers pictures/gal_25633_tgp/alex-chance-091514.htmlchenin blanc tubefree janet mason picsy tu mama tambien gay scene free porn xvideosvhbs gone wild with dj mo big booty porn videoslacey duvall pornstardannii harwood pornaj applegatemckenzie escorts leeds porn x videosevie porn starwhitney wondersbrad hollibaugh muscle porn sex videoslondon keys pornstarryanne mayhem x videos pornmichelle reality kingsmalena morgan sitekaren fisher big titsliz summers pornlacie heart galleriesmia lalanivanessa blues porntasha reign tubepaige summers penthouseaj estrada pornnaked lisbeans young porn videosaudrey bitoni naked picsmodhar and son sex free amateur porn videostylor. bigboobsmonster kocks funny porn videosc cup pornstarslatex oil fights 2 free amateur porn videosrhylee richard asian porn videostisha campbell sex scenes sex porn videossuper hero porn parodies hardcore porn videoskylee strutt clubkillshot diane lane free hardcore porn videosemma mae gallerieskayla carrera bangbrostraffic warden strip gay porn videospaula patton nip slip videos pornpiper fawn porn starsensual massage fresno ca free xxx porn videosanime poern best porn videosnatalie fiore nuderocking horse sex machine free milf porn videosescorts in varna best free porn videosflip flop shoeplay amateur porn videosportalporn porn xvideoscraigslist houston hookups amateur porn videostacoma backpage escort porn free videoswww.xvidea free xxx porn videosporn irgy xxx porn videosdakota rae forumpenthouse centerfold pictureswife crazy mother fucker free amateur porn videoswww.hotsex.commasterbeat girls 3d porn videosjynx maze in yoga pantsdelilah strong picsconfessions of a real life bed wetter anal porn videosindian kamasu free milf porn videosnina james dildoannanikovapenny porsche pornstarsaima khan mujras free adult porn videoslana ivans big titschanel preston naughty america2003 onion booty videos pornsandee westgate fuckingstacie starrrfilm sex zohre porn videos tumblr