Kimberly Franklin

Kimberly Franklin
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Canada
Birthday:February 24, 1982
Hair Color:Brown
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:36D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Kimberley, Kimberly

Biography: Kimberly Franklin was born in Quebec Montreal Canada on February 24, 1982. She is 5'6 and 114 lbs with a very nice set of stunning 36D tits. Kimberly has long dark brown hair and amazing brown eyes. She has her clit, nipple and belly button pierced. Kimberly also has tattoos on her arms, ankles, shoulders, foot and finger. She does both hardcore and softcore scenes, and has shot for such large adult websites as New Sensations. Please make sure you check out our very nice collection of Kimberly Franklin picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Kimberly Franklin has a very large set of D cups that go great with her very well built figure. She has a nice and toned and slim waist as well. Kimberly does mostly hardcore scenes, and really has the ability to dominate her shoots. We do also like her solo toying and masturbation scenes as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1567
 Change:
 Links: 11
 Added: 01/11/2009
 
Suggest Kimberly
 
spacer
 
Kimberly Franklin Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Mar 27, 2012  
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Kimberly Franklin Galleries
 1
 
Kimberly Franklin Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Suggested Models
Jolee Jordan
Jolee Jordan

Kaylee Quinn
Kaylee Quinn

Heaven Summers
Heaven Summers

Carina Roman
Carina Roman

Stephani Moretti
Stephani Moretti

Our Most Popular Models
 
Newest Models Added
 
Kimberly Franklin On Other Sites
spacer
Copyright © 2009-2018 interobus.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.


pierre woodman dido angel teen porn videosredhotlauren interracial porn videosblacks on blondes galleryalbuquerque new mexico backpage free amateur porn videosukraine porn picsrachel louise frodsham japanese porn videosangela armanibloemfontein black big bums pornalexis malone tubemia sollis galleriesfemale muscle growth hentai cartoon porn videosshyna stylezlynda carter gagged porn music videosshaia saharialix lakehurst galleriesmusic video vixens hip hop honeys free xxx porn videoslucylawlessnude free young porn videosvanilla pornstargunge tights porn free videosnina mercedez pussygirl madturbation asian porn videosxnxxxxnxxxlacey armengay bearbacking big ass porn videosxxx.coem free anal porn videosdominique simone galleryrocki roadsbea hamel videos sex porn videosalanah rae videoalexis fawx picsjayden jaymes skirtheather vandeven twitterphonirotica movies free hardcore porn videosflame ebony pornstarfemale exhibitionst free anal porn videosbibi noel pussy hddanni cole galleryekis sunshine cruz furry porn videosbrook lee adams pornselena castro porn starmiami escorts backpages free lesbian porn videossexxy jade picsricko strong x videos pornkristina rose xxx videoshuge dilfo revenge porn videosunfaithful 2002 sex scene big booty porn videoscass blueyezgirl mastabate mom porn videospornstar naughty alliephoenix marie summerspantsed no panties incest porn videosjulia miles galleryvore digested top porn videoswww.timelsex.com extreme porn videosnatali blondetajavoz be dokhtar irani mature porn videosjennifer lauret nude anime porn videosjasmine black pornophyllisha annechristy mack the pornstarbrazzer nikki benzpenthouse naked picturesludmila teenburg xvideos pornmisadventures of flapjack pornami dolenz nude funny porn videosshauna obrien videosamai liu galleriesVALENTINA NAPPI SUCKING COCKkelly divine analjane moyle video free incest porn videosolivia o lovely bioprincess and the frog rule 34 porn free videoseliska cross porn actressmone devine picsbrandi taylor pornmeredith salenger sex porn x videoshammster xx free lesbian porn videosfish hooking porn free videos pornhitomi tanaka picture galleriesbackpage columbus sc porn music videospriyarai porn starallia starrsophie lynx pornstarsara jean underwood vimeo incest porn videoscameron diazs tits free anal porn videosrilee jensen nudeamber peach twitterpictures of kiarazoe holloway videosfaye reagan porn photoschubold blogspot free porn sex videossara stone galleries