Jennifer Dark

Jennifer Dark
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:August 18, 1982
Hair Color:Brown
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:53 kg / 116 lb
Bust Size:32C
 
What People Are Saying
She is a beautiful Czech woman, very nice! ~ ...
Hi Jennifer, I am a white male and I loved al...
 

 
Nicknames:

Eva Teggerova

Biography: Pornstar Jennifer Dark was born in Kolin Czech Republic on August 18, 1982. She is 5'7 and 117 lbs with a nice set of 32C perky tits. Jennifer does not have any tattoos on her great body and has her belly button pierced. She does both hardcore and softcore scenes, although she is much more well known for her work in hardcore. Jennifer has shot for a lot of the big companies in adult entertainment including Twistys, Naughty America, Hustler, and Suze Randall. Please take some time to check out all of our sexy Jennifer Dark picture and video galleries!
Our Take: Jennifer Dark is a very classy looking, yet naughty pornstar. She has the great European sculpted looks going for her, with a great tall and slim body as well. Her tits are just perfect for her body being full C cups on a very slim frame. We like both her hardcore and solo work, but would tend to prefer her amazing boy-girl scenes if we had to choose.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #319
 Change:
 Links: 181
 Added: 01/15/2009
 
Suggest Jennifer
 
spacer
 
Jennifer Dark Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 19, 2018 
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1 2 3 4
 
 
Other Mentions of Jennifer Dark On interobus.ru
Image Set08/28/2012 : Jennifer Dark rolls around the bed in a interobus.ru Cami  
 1
 
User Submitted Jennifer Dark Galleries
 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
 
Jennifer Dark Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


She is a beautiful Czech woman, very nice!
Posted by: Mirta on 11/11/2012 11:20:14 AM

Hi Jennifer, I am a white male and I loved all your movies. You have a gorgeous body and wonderful to watch you in action.I would like to have an autographed nude picture of you if I may. I will cherish this forever.Your big idolising fan.
Posted by: Albert on 9/17/2012 4:39:13 AM
 
 1


Suggested Models
Cody Lane
Cody Lane

Jenna Sativa
Jenna Sativa

Diana Stewart
Diana Stewart

Nora Davis
Nora Davis

Samantha Fire
Samantha Fire

Our Most Popular Models
 
Newest Models Added
 
Jennifer Dark On Other Sites
spacer
Copyright © 2009-2018 interobus.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.


diamond jackson pornstardayna vendetta free porntina lee pornstarlola myluvdancing bear around the world in 100 mouths free hd porn videoskayla synz pornmiela pornstarkarla kush interviewsoapy massage jakarta free online porn videossexy vedvo porn videos xxxdefroration.com porn videos.comrad teub revenge porn videoskathy kashpornstar brianna jordanChristie stevens fuckingjenna presley bangbrossoohie deerebecca linares filmstrike patrol sonja black porn videoscourtny cummzboin lecture 2 porn star videosleha jayecrackheads gone wild movie mobile porn videosasian porn star directoryclaudia marie matureerica ellyson photosamber easton websitebrandi passante hunter moore video girls do porn videosmonique alexander nudetentacle and witches episode 1 japanese porn videosmaturetrannies anal porn videosoverlord 2 porn anal porn videosstar wars the clone wars ahsoka hentai free hd porn videosbrandi lovveronika simon hardcoremilly morris gallerieslonely housewives picsella milano picturespeter hegre massage best porn videossimplydemi free hd porn videossilvie delux pornmoney train jennifer lopez wesley snipes short porn videosalsion tyler free amateur porn videosayden jaymesmfx smother xnxx porn videosemma mae babes.comblonde teens pornstarkayden 420kacy starheley cummingssophie dee picturekagney linn biohumiliatrix audio rape porn videosneicy nash ass 3d porn videosharrogate swingers mobile porn videoskristine madison milfhunter sex porn videoskarlee greypornstar demi deliapornstar gauge picskorra henti latina porn videossadie swede phoenix mariekayla louisejazzie que pinky free black porn videostwinke porn gay porn videosjeana brock videos ebony porn videosdillon mcneil videoroxanne pallett tattoo mom porn videosblack shemalez free videos pornbackpage kc escort shemale porn videosjade jewlsworksop porn free adult porn videosjenny pussinwww.chiks out west.com porn videos tumblrpishing porn mexican porn videosdevon davis pornblue and eufratfeya reganatk pantyplayboy sexy urban legends hentai porn videosnikki reality kingslacey duvalle bio revenge porn videosjelina jensonpinks handjobs porn videos tumblrsabara justin slayer mom porn videosmeet n fuck prince of persia xvideos pornnaughty america darla cranemia lelani feettyra lex hardcorespy camera adelaide porn free videossandee westgate picssapphira chaneldiamomd foxxclop animations porn videos.comanikka albrite holly michaels pornprosnikki flame videosbrandiebellekimie pornstars pprnhubindia summer bang brospornstar nicole ray