Amber Ashlee

Amber Ashlee
  View Thumbs
  Our Interview 

  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:March 24, 1985
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
Latest From Amber ()
  • Think someone hacked my account, not been on here since September till today...if anyone saw a offensive post/msg sorry was not actually me. 1/28/2014
  • oh nice, on May 5th. Thank you! :) 1/28/2014
  • Hello thanks for your interest. I am pregnant & no longer shooting though. 11/4/2013
  • Yes I saw that thanks, so annoying how some people do that! :/ 9/18/2013
  • Thank you! :) 9/18/2013
  • Looking for work 9/18/2013
  • Thank you! 8/13/2013
  • Thanks Xo 8/13/2013
  • ok just watching t.v. about to go to sleep now 8/13/2013
  • just lost the desire to do more 8/13/2013
  • just followed :-) 8/13/2013
  • Thanks! 8/13/2013
  • just followed u :-) 8/13/2013
  • Thank you! :-) Xo 8/13/2013
  • That is very kind, thank you! I do have a boyfriend though 8/13/2013
  • Thank you :-) 8/13/2013
  • just followed :-) 8/13/2013
  • Thanks! 8/13/2013
  • Xo :-) 8/13/2013
  • Thankful, very kind :-) 8/13/2013

Leave a comment,
 
Nicknames:

Amber Ashley

Biography: Amber Ashlee was born in Los Angeles California on March 24, 1985. She has blonde hair and stunning blue eyes. Amber also has a very nice set of perky 34C tits. She has no tattoos and has her belly button pierced. Amber does both hardcore and softcore scenes, and has shoot for such large adult sites as Naughty America and Brazzers. Please take some time to check out all of our sexy Amber Ashlee picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Amber Ashlee really has some of the nicest tits in the whole adult industry. Those large and round C cups are really right around the verge of being small Ds. They just really fill out her nice and tight petite frame as well. Although Amber tends to mainly do hardcore boy-girl scenes, we would love nothing more than seeing her do some more glamour and lesbian work as well. We can't think of much hotter than seeing Amber enjoying another hot pornstars hot body.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1104
 Change:
 Links: 45
 Added: 03/07/2009
 
Suggest Amber
 
spacer
 
Amber Ashlee Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 18, 2015 
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1
 
 
Other Mentions of Amber Ashlee On interobus.ru
Interview04/20/2012 : Amber Ashlee Interview For interobus.ru  
 1
 
User Submitted Amber Ashlee Galleries
 1 2
 
Amber Ashlee Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


amber is so hot and amazing. im in love
Posted by: stu on 11/14/2014 10:38:46 PM
 
 1


Suggested Models
Keira Nicole
Keira Nicole

Cody Milo
Cody Milo

Breanne Benson
Breanne Benson

Anita Blonde
Anita Blonde

Vivian
Vivian

Our Most Popular Models
 
Newest Models Added
 
Amber Ashlee On Other Sites
spacer
Copyright © 2009-2018 interobus.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.


kaycee pornava devine streamingelizabeth hawkenson video free lesbian porn videossingapore gay masseur free ebony porn videosreality kings sammie rhodescamilla bingnastyspanking.com pinky porn videosjynx maze footjobsatine phoenix pornkortney kane.comlexii bellzone archive wakfu hardcore porn videosplease bang my wife saskia videos porncate harringtonaletta oveanhavanna ginger nudemiley cyrus sextype homemade porn videoscarmen croft gallerypornstar devyn devinejax backpage porn videos tumblrkatie banks galleriesproxy server for xnxx revenge porn videosbridgette lee pornsky taylor brazzerslinda o neil picsmotherless cin latina porn videosjanine lindemulder in pirates mobile porn videosjazzmen dane videos pornjayden jaymes titsrwandese porn interracial porn videosfirmest tits lesbian porn videosmotherless.cmo asian porn videoskatrin hartlovaEva Lovia | The Headmistress scene pamela david interviu interracial porn videospokemon snapshot xxx free black porn videosmonika benjar picspussyeating pictureshannah claydon picturesbigbuttshemales hentai porn videospromise gag factor x videos pornromina lopez boobsjeans skinny pictures pornshari solanis movies adult porn videosleabiansmomphonenix marieadvanced pornstar searchdylan ryder picguinness longest penis videos of pornclyda rosen nude cartoon porn videosporn myanmars cartoon porn videosstacy sanches galleryhuge bobies young porn videosxviddo.com porn videos freelisa ann purple pornstarsSexxjayden lee biochanell heart strips off her workout clothes on a dozer picjada fire suckznxx gay free latina porn videosmuscular hairy chests lesbian porn videosnick manning dropping loads download free porn videoshardcore gangbsng free porn sex videosrosemary happy tugs mature porn videoswww.kowalskypage revenge porn videosgirls in assless chaps teen porn videos Tinslee Reagan pornkeki adhikari hot photos anime porn videoslesbians grindin teen porn videosvoyeur web watcher free mature porn videoszoe morrell picsava devine milf barelistteenylover videos pornforeskin rolled back free teen porn videosselena gomez noods top porn videos