Jana Cova

Jana Cova
  View Thumbs
  Our Interview 

  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:April 13, 1980
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:45 kg / 99 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
Latest From Jana ()
  • Going to bed right now, good night everybody!! 7/29/2009
  • Make myself ready for bed.. 7/29/2009
  • Going downstairs to watch some TV, after that I am going to bed... 7/29/2009
  • Going to the toilet, sounds stupid but I realy have to :P 7/29/2009
  • Listing to my favorite song!! 7/29/2009
  • New to twitter 7/29/2009

Leave a comment,
 
Nicknames:

Jana Oujeska, Jana F

Biography: Jana Cova was born in Prague Czech Republic on April 13, 1980. She is 5'4 and 99 lbs with great 34C boobs. This stunning blonde also had her belly button pierced. Jana started out doing bikini modeling and soon started doing nude and softcore photo and video shoots. Jana has been in almost every men's magazine including Hustler, Perfect 10, and was the April 2003 Penthouse Pet of the Month. In 2005 Jana signed an exclusive deal with Digital Playground to appear in softcore scenes in their movies. Take some time to check out all of our sexy Jana Cova galleries!
Our Take: Jana Cova is just so drop dead gorgeous. She has a great European look with sexy blonde hair and maybe some of the nicest real boobs in the business. Her beauty really comes through in her photo and video shoots. For the most part Jana only does glamour style photo shoots, but has also done lesbian and toying scenes. Everytime we have been in contact with Jana she has been a real sweetheart, and has been extremely open and helpful. We are happy with Jana Cova's success on interobus.ru.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #231
 Change:
 Links: 190
 Added: 11/14/2008
 
Suggest Jana
 
spacer
 
Jana Cova Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Mar 27, 2018 
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1 2 3 4
 
 
Other Mentions of Jana Cova On interobus.ru
Blog08/18/2011 : Czech Bombshell Jana Cova  
Article05/27/2011 : Pornstar Double Take Then and Now  
Interview 04/15/2011 : Jana Cova Interview For interobus.ru  
Article03/25/2011 : The Best Sets of Perky Tits in Porn  
Article03/17/2011 : Our Favorite European Porn Stars  
 1
 
User Submitted Jana Cova Galleries
 1 2 3 4 5
 
Jana Cova Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


I love ur pussy, wish to fuck you
Posted by: whaledick007 at gmail on 2/14/2015 8:32:34 PM

I would like to eat your pussy all night long
Posted by: Jer on 1/1/2013 9:44:34 PM

I want fuck u
Posted by: Dev on 11/5/2012 8:57:33 PM

Will you marry me
Posted by: Jojomac on 5/15/2012 9:35:11 PM

Jana- you are a stunner but such a tease! Why so much g/g and so little b/g (just a rare POV clip that I know of.)? Give us more of what we crave!
Posted by: Alan Wood on 1/24/2012 11:36:39 AM

Jana Cova is a Hott Babe
Posted by: Big Stud on 7/1/2010 1:44:08 AM
 
 1


Suggested Models
JC Simpson
JC Simpson

Jessie Volt
Jessie Volt

Missy Matlin
Missy Matlin

Angel Piaff
Angel Piaff

Montanna Rae
Montanna Rae

Our Most Popular Models
 
Newest Models Added
 
Jana Cova On Other Sites
spacer
Copyright © 2009-2018 interobus.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.


brandibellia little southern hospitality porn video free porn videoschristy mack sexy picturesolovely oliviaanime breast smother porn videos.comjewel denyle pornnebraskacoed.com download free porn videoshot tub blowjobsnatalie heart pussysugar chanellebrianna beach clubdom videos pornjordan kingsley picsrachael boden naked pinky porn videoskristen cameron hardcorejayden jaymes new pornfeminizing men videos porn star videosjenna jameson sexy picsthe erotic adventures of pinocchio free anal porn videoslisa ann nalin palin xxx porn videosback room casting couch tria funny porn videosbrandy bellecadinot harem sexy porn videosbriana frost videoscameron canada pornstarallie sin pornstardarryl hannah porn picsfaye reagan fuckporn star delilah strongleanne crow twitterasian anal maaturbation picturehentie pokemon free porn xvideosjessica ennis cameltoe young porn videosmissty stoneandreaspinksbrandy taylor big boobshairyarmpitsgirls free young porn videosnicole coco austin ass picsalicia tyler pussynikki jane porngiselle humehelen flanagan fhm video anime porn videosjohnny castle porn actorglasgow ned porn hentai porn videossatin bloom picturessophia rossi pichunteremi reyesjanine lindemukderjesse jane porn galleryblueeyedcasslana ivans forumpenny big bang theory boob job sex porn videosbrittany oneil teacherpornstar dashadry humping pillows free hardcore porn videoschristy maks black porn videossteak n blowjob day rape porn videoslaura lion picspussysquirters lesbian porn videostila flame pornstarkaycee brooks porndominika c butterfly homemade porn videosdyanna lauren sex videosdesirea spencer gallerieschair porn picskianna dior boobs hdporn starvideosvanilla deville newneriah davis videospenny porsche movieslaurie holden thong homemade porn videos