Jada Fire

Jada Fire
  View Thumbs
  
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Black
Country:United States
Birthday:September 1, 1976
Hair Color:Black
Height:152 cm / 4'11"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:36DD
 
Latest From Jada ()
  • Aww I remember this ???? 7/27/2018
  • ???? pic.twitter.com/eD4huoFlc4 7/27/2018
  • Chocolate ?? onlyfans.com/the_jada_fire 7/21/2018
  • Hit it from the back onlyfans.com/the_jada_fire 7/21/2018
  • Rub it on my kitchen counter onlyfans.com/the_jada_fire 7/21/2018
  • Thank you babe ?????????? 7/21/2018
  • SMFH THE DISLOYALTY!!! OMG I CAN’T WAIT FOR MY LOYAL FANS TO SEE MY NEW CONTENT ON ONLYFANS TODAY?????? 7/21/2018
  • Ohhhh ok ???? ?? 7/20/2018
  • Huh? ?? 7/20/2018
  • LMMFAOOOOO ?????? 7/3/2018
  • LMMFAOOOOO ?????????? 7/3/2018
  • Lmmfaooooo ?????? 7/3/2018
  • LMMFAOOOOO ?????????? 7/3/2018
  • I’m Horny af onlyfans.com/the_jada_fire 6/30/2018
  • Quick early Morning Nut onlyfans.com/the_jada_fire 6/30/2018
  • ?? onlyfans.com/the_jada_fire 6/19/2018
  • Squeeze?? onlyfans.com/the_jada_fire 6/19/2018
  • Shake it onlyfans.com/the_jada_fire 6/19/2018
  • Sexy ?? onlyfans.com/the_jada_fire 6/19/2018
  • Everybody keep saying that ?? I need to see SHAFT 6/16/2018

Leave a comment,
 
Nicknames:

Jade Fire

Biography: Jada Fire was born in Los Angeles California on September 1, 1976. She is 5 feet tall and 114 lbs with a very full set of 36DD tits. Jada has long dark brown hair and amazing brown eyes. She does both hardcore and softcore scenes, and has shot for such large adult companies as Digital Playground. Please take sometime to check out all of our amazing Jada Fire picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Jada Fire is one of the most popular ebony models on interobus.ru. She has been gaining popularity on the site since day one, with no signs of slowing down. Jada is really most well know for her hardcore work, especially with other hot ebony babe in group sex situations. We also like seeing Jada doing softcore toying and masturbation scenes as well. Not to mention her huge tits are just breath taking.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #311
 Change:
 Links: 106
 Added: 01/24/2009
 
Suggest Jada
 
spacer
 
Jada Fire Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 29, 2019 
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1 2
 
 
Other Mentions of Jada Fire On interobus.ru
Blog08/27/2011 : Dynamite Jada Fire Hardcore Dark Skin Honey  
 1
 
User Submitted Jada Fire Galleries
 1 2 3 4
 
Jada Fire Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


I love you Jada fire u are beautiful
Posted by: Anon on 7/2/2016 11:49:41 PM

OOOOOOH JADA UR TOO HOT BABE I WANT U JADA
Posted by: AMIT GHATAK CHOUDHURI on 3/30/2016 4:29:10 PM

Will you marry me jada fire
Posted by: Anon on 2/16/2015 8:34:11 AM

I love u jada. u beautiful girl
Posted by: sakib on 11/7/2014 12:36:16 AM

one of the finest ladies in porn period.
Posted by: Anon on 11/2/2013 11:25:02 PM

Damm your sexy ass!
Posted by: Bee on 6/26/2013 7:52:09 PM

I love u Jada
Posted by: Issac on 2/4/2013 5:55:08 PM

Ebony porn stars r the best
Posted by: Mike on 9/13/2012 3:11:27 AM

Best tit fucker
Posted by: Anonymous on 9/26/2010 5:36:07 PM

Jada my love
Posted by: Arvihant on 7/13/2010 1:48:17 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2018 interobus.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.


naruto hentai hanabi lesbian porn videosgrannyorgies revenge porn videoslittle caprice biographyapril oneill nudemichaela sabbatini interracial porn videosgeorgia peach pornstarallison moore nakedkrista ayne nakedsex mahnaz afshar mobile porn videosporn star gallariesredtubr gay homemade porn videossunyy lion xxx asian porn videosshwmale porn adult porn videoslick frenulum porn xvideospenny porsche moviesshlya stylestop filipino pornstarslaurel holloman sex free online porn videoshalo cortana hentai game mobile porn videosluscious lopez latestbrazzers black scientisthayri pusy granny porn videosabbey brooks gallerybolitas sa ari porn free videosdaylan rydergarcon catfight free porn videosfrenchrosebud videos shemale porn videoscrista nicole videoserotic massage myrtle beach sc free xxx porn videosbrianna benzisabella manelli porn free gay porn videosdildo rocking horse furry porn videosbrittanys bod picsdaisy van heyden milk watch free porn videoscrystal kerrington porn mature porn videosmayfair nude gallery emma greencarmella bing hot porndayna vandetasophia florelaura orsolya titsbrea bennett hotabella anderson latest videosayesha takia boobd best free porn videossex jada firetabitha porn actressPhoenix marie porn fuckmiko sinz pussyliza del sierra pornstarync underground pokemon porn videosrhian alise playboyxnxxsrilanka free amateur porn videosumemaro 3d vol 10 shemale porn videospenny porsche moviesmr skin live camsjada stevens pornoyurizan beltran pornstarnathan kress cock mexican porn videoseliza prime cups granny porn videossiri suxxxlatinolesbians homemade porn videosslo mo boob bounce 3d porn videosjessi palmer picsfake porn online-free porn hd videojessica bangkok.compornstar in australiafreeswx sunny leone porn videosbrooklyn lee tumblrsexy assless chaps free porn sex videosjiggling tities sexy porn videosnaruko rule 34 free young porn videos