Francine Dee

Francine Dee
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Asian
Country:Philippines
Birthday:July 21, 1978
Hair Color:Brown
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:47 kg / 103 lb
Bust Size:32DD
 
What People Are Saying
Francine has got an unbelievable body. I'd pa...
Wow, she is truely amazingly ~ Bobby
 

 
Nicknames:

Djhoanna Dee

Biography: Adult model Francine Dee was born in Iloilo City Philippines on July, 21 1978. She is 5'3 and 103 lbs with an amazing set of round perky 32DD tits. Francine has long brown hair and stunning brown eyes. She has her ears pierced and has the following tattoos: above her pussy, on her right foot, and two on her back. Francine has also gone by the alias Djhoanna Dee in her career. She does not do any hardcore scenes, and focuses on softcore shoots done for her personal site. Please take some time to check out all of our super sexy Francine Dee picture galleries!!!
Our Take: Francine Dee is a drop dead attractive Asian adult model and centerfold. She has some of the nicest and largest tits we've every seen on an Asian woman as well. Francine has been shot by the best of the best adult photographers, and has amazing photo sets to show for it. We wish we could get more sets of Francine, and as soon as we do we'll get them right up on the site.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #868
 Change:
 Links: 14
 Added: 11/26/2008
 
Suggest Francine
 
spacer
 
Francine Dee Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 13, 2015 
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Francine Dee Galleries
 1
 
Francine Dee Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Francine has got an unbelievable body. I'd pay her to stand butt naked in my living room just so i could stare at that body all day, everyday. She's perfect!
Posted by: Jadan on 6/7/2012 6:48:35 PM

Wow, she is truely amazingly
Posted by: Bobby on 7/1/2010 9:09:05 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2018 interobus.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.


mfhm julia ann big booty porn videosuncut wshh vines granny porn videoscherokee dass piccamilla jayne freeones free hd porn videosraylene richards bikiniwomb raider destiny dixon rape porn videoskagney linn kartenhilda beelzebub hentai free porn xvideosbosnian porn starsbrea pussyloud booty clapping free videos pornkayden linn kartercompression shorts bulge cartoon porn videosfranziska facella bikiniteenfuns helena cartoon porn videossweet teen get fuckedmonroe mellaniepornstar savannanude pics of ebony lavish stylesnatalie lennoxjenni lee bootsmeche capwelltaryn thomas videoNaughty America Porn hd picsan erotic werewolf in london xxx porn videosmasterbation flashlight adult porn videoskitty katswell porn indian porn videosdestiny dixon clubzenra sauna indian porn videosanissa Kate в чулках галереяsyren de mer movieslisa ice road truckers pregnant download porn videosbecky hammon sexy big ass porn videosnaked on the bediva kleinova anal porn xvideoscasey parker gallerieszoebrittondanielleftv picsbethany benslia model picturesmellanie monroe newjosh elliot belami incest porn videoswhitney and britney stevenskaterina hartlovveronica banggxnxx paistan free online porn videoslyn lemaysexy veodi hardcore porn videostop 100 porstarsjesse jane bikinistewie fucks meg free hardcore porn videossam heuston big brother lesbian porn videosphoenix marie summersjennifer vaughn nudeBossy MILF Dyanna Lauren takes on a rock hard cock videoMarina Angel pornstarmiya stonesissy hypnotherapy mom porn videosmy little pony r34 games latina porn videosalina janinefuckvides mature porn videoskayla paige galleriesIsis Taylor strips down for you on Valentines Day video downloadbree olson 2014 pornmastabate black porn videosmadison rose bootyphotocopy boobs furry porn videostiffani mynxtotally spies henati download porn videosrule 34 creeper download porn videosdani daniels chichismelbourne tranny escorts porn videos freejaime faith edmondson video porn videos.comrebecca linares bang brossex in the bed picsmalena morgan porn picsbangbros blonde teenveronica sinclair pornpornstar isis nilesxe vioes gay porn videosdevon striker analwhitney stevens pornsiri nude picsdaizie kellogblumpkin vid hardcore porn videosreality kings mikes apartmentsophie dee gets drilledpornstar bunny luvkelly devine jet fuel amateur porn videos