Faith Leon

  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:March 20, 1985
Hair Color:Brown
Height:180 cm / 5'10"
Weight:61 kg / 134 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Faith Foxxx, Tori Taylor

Biography: Sexy Faith Leon was born in Waynesville North Carolina on March 20, 1985. She is 5'11 and 134 lbs with a great set of perky 34B tits. She does not have any tattoos or piercings. Faith started out not doing hardcore work focusing mainly on glamour shoots, but as her career evolved she moved on to doing adult films. Faith was featured in Penthouse and has also shot for Naughty America, Digital Desire, and Suze Randall. She has been nominated for a few awards in adult including AVN Awards for Best Three-Way, Best All-Girl, and Best-Couples sex scenes.
Our Take: Faith Leon has really been one of the most stunning adult models and pornstars on our site. She has been in some of the hottest scenes we have ever seen as well. Faith is nice and tall, with a slim waist and great face. She also has very nice curves and a great set of perky B cup tits. Faith does a very good mix of hardcore and softcore scenes as well. We do tend to prefer her glamour scenes of her harder work though.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1043
 Change:
 Links: 22
 Added: 01/18/2009
 
Suggest Faith
 
spacer
 
Faith Leon Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Dec 20, 2016 
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Faith Leon Galleries
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Suggested Models
Anita Bellini
Anita Bellini

Allyssa Hall
Allyssa Hall

Xandra Brill
Xandra Brill

Roxanne Keys
Roxanne Keys

Silvia Lancome
Silvia Lancome

Our Most Popular Models
 
Newest Models Added
 
Faith Leon On Other Sites
spacer
Copyright © 2009-2018 interobus.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.


amartur porn free incest porn videossimony diamond picsmellanie munroeashlee chambers pornstargatas sandungeras free teen porn videosracquel devonshire videosbrazzers theaterfranziska facella bikinimonique hayes fbb best free porn videoskimberly macarthur nude hardcore porn videospornstar katie goldscarlett pain dpkatrin wolf picsnina mercedez new videosmercedez nudealletta occeanbig dickss big ass porn videosgirls donporn porn videos freesandra shine galleriesmacy sky nakedwrestling divas oops best porn videosjenna jameson xxx picsdawn allison galleriesmichelle monaghan breastnaked skinny dippers free hardcore porn videosabella anderson poolsidefairy tail henai cartoon porn videosbooger eating slave free young porn videosAlix Lynx nudebrit marling naked 3d porn videostara tainton trip milf porn videosannette schwarz officialkapri styevil angel pic galleriesfamly guy pron porn xvideoshairiest twat celebrity porn videosdesirae spencer lingerieyvette bova galleriesnicara round and brown cartoon porn videossilvia saint pictureixxxvideo free gay porn videosSheila grant pornnicole graves porn picseiken porn porn star videosvick vettelisa spaxxx cartoon porn videoshentai besteality best free porn videosalexis fawx freeonesvenera modelapril oneill porn staremily addison clips4sale porn x videoscolumbus ohio back page pinky porn videostera patrick filmographyelizabeth rohm topless granny porn videoslaura haddock sex scene free mobile porn videosbrooklyn chase get screwed after taking a walk on the beach free downloadcelebrity full frontals videos porn freeryan kwanten cock rape porn videosbritney rears 3 milf porn videosbree oslonmemphis monroe brazzersbree ohlsonkelly madison, ryan madison, eva nottywww.youjiz.xom free hd porn videosSerena ali pussyraylene big boobslola foxx fotosessiyanikol kidman sexy black porn videosenslaved sissy maid hd porn videoslindsay meadows pornstartravestismexico free mature porn videostranny escorts orlando porn videosbonnie rotten evil angel