Cara Lott

  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:August 6, 1961
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:49 kg / 107 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Daisy Downs, Cara Davis, Pam Weston

Biography: Cara Lott was born in Huntington Beach California on August 6, 1961. She is 5'4 and 107 lbs with some large enhanced 34D boobs. Cara has very short blonde hair and sexy blue eyes. She has her belly button pierced and has a tattoo on her pelvis. Cara does a great mix of glamour and hardcore scenes as well. She has even been shot by such big names in the adult industry as Suze Randall. Make sure you spend some time getting to know Cara Lott better through our stunning galleries of her.
Our Take: Cara Lott has been one of the top adult models and pornstars in the industry for decades. She is really best known for her hardcore work in adult film, but she has also made it on to a few top adult sites as well. Cara has a very nice and slim body, with tight little curves and great large D cup fake tits. We do like how Cara had a career mostly made up of adult film roles, but also managed to do a lot of online work.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3092
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 01/23/2009
 
Suggest Cara
 
spacer
 
Cara Lott Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1
 
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2018 interobus.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.


Nude jaymescute blonde pussyjarah mariano porn tumblr porn videosrachal aldanaporn star lisa sparxxasa akira porn picturesjbl enema free adult porn videoslex steel vidsroxy reynolds websitesexy employee simona free porn xvideosEva Notty nudemelisa mindinylana sandskung fu panda henti big ass porn videosjulie mcniven hot sexy porn videosyulia nova picturesworlds longest penis images free mature porn videoswestgate sandeeveronica zemanova sexysummer nite pornmandla and lexi on big brother best free porn videoschristina noir porncory chase interviewshemanporn extreme porn videosasa asaki best free porn videosjasmine byrne pornporn star tiffany towersajapplegate sxswaptrak come animal porn videosfemale enjaculation download free porn videosone piece hintai free black porn videostallest male pornstargirl pantsed no panties hd porn videosporn moster dick in little banbi brookalma blue analdylan rayderbig tits in lingerieblock proxy xvideo mobile porn videosines cudna bioava devine fuckswwwbadwapcom big ass porn videosround shiny boobsjasmin black porn starcouncil estate chavs free hd porn videoskayden kross fuck picsclub amea morettiAJ Applegate gets nailed in black panties in a bathroom full pornyoupern girls do porn videosblack cock kingsalice in wonderland kristine debell ebony porn videosinescudnadylan rhyderethnic tgpgigi rivera gallerykim kardashian sekstape download free porn videostitfight catfight free incest porn videosvanessa raianaked diamond Jackson galleryjoslyn james assheather spyteklacey duvalle pornstarmaria ozawa cuntkimmy bangbroschristina lee pornstarlily carter sexy imageanne heche nude scenes anal porn videosarpita aunty blog big booty porn videoskathy anderson pornstarelectrical urethral sound pokemon porn videosbbfs escort funny porn videosbackpage des moines escort free ebony porn videoscolombian porn gallerybabes.com madison ivyrandi wright picsinga ines ridere interracial porn videoseva karera brazzerdailymotion penthouse pet xnxx porn videosaletta ocean naked on couchmy plaything tera patrick sunny leone porn videosjoan severance dailymotion sexy porn videosmythbuster nude hd porn videoskalya paige videos porn free