Barbie Griffin

Barbie Griffin
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:September 10, 1980
Hair Color:Brown
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:36DD
 
What People Are Saying
Love those aereolas! ~ Mark
I would like to make love with her ~ RU469
Magnificent tits, would love to suck ~ Anon

 
Nicknames:

Sandy Reed, Michelle McCurry, Veronica Black

Biography: Barbie Griffin was born in Daytona Florida on September 10, 1980. She is 5'6 and 11 lbs with a very full set of 36DD tits. Barbie has long dirty blonde hair and amazing blue eyes. She has no tattoos and has her belly button pierced. Barbie only shot solo glamour style shoots, and shot mostly for Mac and Bumble. Please take a look at all of our sexy Barbie Griffin galleries.
Our Take: Barbie Griffin is a super stunning adult model. Her sexy curly blonde hair and goddess like body really made her unbelievable. Barbie's body is very tight and petite and is topped off with huge DD cup tits. She also has one of the most sultry faces in the adult industry. We wish Barbie would have branched out and shot for more glamour sites though. Also it would have been nice to see her with other adult models.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1306
 Change:
 Links: 9
 Added: 01/14/2009
 
Suggest Barbie
 
spacer
 
Barbie Griffin Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 29, 2012  
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Barbie Griffin Galleries
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Love those aereolas!
Posted by: Mark on 12/11/2017 8:36:03 AM

I would like to make love with her
Posted by: RU469 on 4/20/2014 3:53:27 AM

Magnificent tits, would love to suck
Posted by: Anon on 9/14/2011 3:13:52 AM

I love your tits
Posted by: Samy on 11/30/2010 4:21:13 PM

Id love to cum on her tits
Posted by: Anonymous on 5/23/2010 10:34:48 PM
 
 1


Suggested Models
Jillian Beyor
Jillian Beyor

Raylene Richards
Raylene Richards

Nikki Mitchell
Nikki Mitchell

Victoria Moune
Victoria Moune

Emily Addison
Emily Addison

Our Most Popular Models
 
Newest Models Added
 
Barbie Griffin On Other Sites
spacer
Copyright © 2009-2018 interobus.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.


yurizan beltran feet picsjanet lupo videosmadelyn marie pornleah jaye photosroxy de villedephane rosenyasmine de leonjennifer vaughn tumblrstormy danirlsdayna venddetashannen doherty blindfold acts of obsession xxx porn videosbridesmaid seduces bride free hardcore porn videosallison moore pornstarnaughtywebcams porn videos.comkimmy granger tantric teachingslittle caprice sexydirty debutantes jake steed porn videos xxxnikki benz porn picturesshemale melb free black porn videossophia knight biomilena velba leopard free incest porn videoszafira lesbian pornwoman mastrbating indian porn videospetticoat punishment video homemade porn videosabbey brooks pichot teens getting fuckedrenae porndalmascan nights free young porn videosnaughtyjuliekatia corriveaulisa sparx pornstarcheryl bachmangirlsbiceps free hardcore porn videoslusious lopez pornmadchen amick gagged porn star videosnikki stone pornopenny flame hdesperanza gomez outdoorsmy little ponyxxx free mobile porn videosplayboy tv sexcetera funny porn videosabigail johnson czechzeke and luther porn watch free porn videosaryana starr picsjenn kaelin sex mexican porn videossapphire blue hardcorenicole lima pornporn image abella dangerlily carter websitejoslin james pornkarlie montana room brazzer film online videosexterminating angels video free young porn videosshawna leene videos free anal porn videoshelga sven videoamy anderssen 2014jorden carver porn hardcore porn videossophie paige analasian minka picsalexis texa porndragon boll z xnxx free mature porn videospornstar jewelmorrigan hel videosteradise island sunny leone porn videosgirl mastervate porn xvideos Erica Loveless @ Mac And Bumblemarian cantu porno free adult porn videosjanine lindemulder new pornkarina white nudeaspen parker nudebree olsen hardcorerobin arcurialyssa mulhern free amateur porn videosdigital desire pantieskirsten price free porncraigslist casual encounters san antonio granny porn videosactresshub.com young teen porn videosbeauty dior new videoskrystal webdani jensen fuckingbba shower hour pictures free cartoon porn videosdawson miller vidsmixed wrestling sleeper hold porn videos xxxblumpkin vids free mobile porn videosuncencored hentia asian porn videoschristina moure pornokc strippers porn star videosbarefoot princess tubes free mobile porn videos