Pressley Carter

Pressley Carter
  View Thumbs
  Our Interview 

  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:August 30, 1991
Hair Color:Brown
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:45 kg / 99 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
Latest From Pressley ()
  • openfreecam.com Taking a rest from tweeting and dancing nude on this page. 10/27/2013

Leave a comment,
 
Nicknames:

Ariel Lee

Biography: Pressley Carter was born in Kentucky on August 30, 1991. She is 5'1 and 99 lbs with a perfect little pair of perky 34B tits. Pressley has shoulder length brown hair and sexy hazel eyes. She has her belly button pierced and has tattoos on her hip and pelvis. Pressley does a very nice mix of hardcore and solo work as well, and has been on such large adult sites as BangBros and Reality Kings. Please take some time to look over all of our stunning Pressley Carter picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Pressley Carter is one of the most cute models currently shooting. Soon after being added to interobus.ru, Pressley's popularity on the site skyrocketed. With her amazing good looks and tight little body, it's no wonder why our visitors love Pressley so much. She has a super petite body, with sexy curves and a great little round ass. Pressley also was blessed with a very nice pair of B cup tits. We like both her hardcore and solo scenes, but would like to see more glamour and solo shoots from Pressley in the future.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #785
 Change:
 Links: 55
 Added: 10/09/2011
 
Suggest Pressley
 
spacer
 
Pressley Carter Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Mar 31, 2018 
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1 2
 
 
Other Mentions of Pressley Carter On interobus.ru
Interview04/26/2012 : Pressley Carter Interview For interobus.ru  
 1
 
User Submitted Pressley Carter Galleries
 1 2
 
Pressley Carter Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


I love to hear you moan.
Posted by: jj on 3/3/2016 8:10:04 AM

Hey Pressley I want to marry u
Posted by: Guna on 4/10/2013 5:26:59 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2018 interobus.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.


realiaty kings.comtrinity st clair pornstarfranceska jaimes best analaletta florenciaamy anderssen twitterdorbin makhfi tumblr porn videosgabriela sabatini husband extreme porn videoskelly steele pornstarashlynn leigh interracialbridgette b porn moviedorset dogging pinky porn videosamy emerson pornanthropomorphic hentai free xxx porn videossharon da valjoseline kelly freeonesshasa grey gang bang porn videos hdshasia sahariaudrey bonitaswinger campsites animal porn videossissy training manual young teen porn videoszemanova videosmelanie lynskey breasts free ebony porn videosdiva mizuki games free mature porn videossarena leemagdalene xxxkarina hart bugiltraci lords kinky business porn star videosanissa kate cumtanit phoenix nude scene anal porn videosdaryl hanna porn starnikki delano picturescolumbus ohio back page escorts free adult porn videoshairy puissy porn videos xxxmichelle borth wallpaper adult porn videosporn star nicole graveswinry rockbell hentai game vintage porn videosbelly punch vk reddit porn videosrio carnival orgy 2 mature porn videosrodney st cloud hot rod girls do porn videosahsoka tano gagged new porn videosvibraking vibrator free anal porn videoslexis bellana anderssenmorena corwintraffic warden stripped xvideos pornkagney linn kartporn star bridgetteproxy paige picskienna diorjulia ann hot dresspirm xxx reddit porn videosdexters laboratory porn granny porn videosmonique alexander big titssamantha buxton videoveronica z nudesexy reenasasha grey naked picturesdayna vendetta friendlesbian henita homemade porn videosviviane bordin nudepaddy o brien porn star free adult porn videosmorrigan aensland hentai video videos porncerina vincent sex scene 3d porn videosvickie guerrero nip slip porn videos xxxmadlyn monroeharley quinn henti top porn videosmassive tits stripamy anderssen twitterBriella Bounce pornomaddie oreillytiffany thompson streammervat amin feet pokemon porn videosesperanza gomez retiredjaqlyn swedbergmarsha may bra nudepornstar tiffany mynxlouise glover titssandee westgate picturestanner mayes blondemaryse fbb mexican porn videosshanna rydersloopy blow jobs lesbian porn videoskayla louise pussytwistys shawna leneeMaserati big naked tit fuck hard