Jessika Lux

Jessika Lux
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Russia
Birthday:February 15, 1990
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:175 cm / 5'8"
Weight:58 kg / 127 lb
Bust Size:36B
 
What People Are Saying
Smoking hot and does some dirty fucking. Can...
Great collection of pictures and videos. A ve...
This girl is smoking hot! ~ DevilsPlay

 
Nicknames:

Jessica Lux

Biography: Jessika Lux was born in Moscow Russia on February 15, 1990. She is 5'9 and 128 lbs with a very perky pair of 36B tits. Jessika has shoulder length dirty blonde hair and sexy green eyes. She has no tattoos and has her belly button pierced. Jessika does a very good mix of hardcore and softcore scenes as well. She has been shot by most of the major European studios including DDF Prod and 21 Sextury. Please take some time to look over all of our stunning Jessika Lux picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Jessika Lux is a naughty little Russian pornstar. She has had no problem gaining a ton of popularity on interobus.ru since we added her a few years after the site was started. With her innocent and super cute looks, doing the naughty things she does on camera has made her a huge success. We also really like her tall and slim body, and those B cups we would have a very hard time keep our hands off of. We would like to see Jessika do a lot more softcore and lesbian scenes as well. We would also like to see her do more work with North American sites as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1202
 Change:
 Links: 44
 Added: 02/25/2011
 
Suggest Jessika
 
spacer
 
Jessika Lux Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 24, 2017 
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Jessika Lux Galleries
 1
 
Jessika Lux Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon  
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Smoking hot and does some dirty fucking. Can't ask for more, from this babe.
Posted by: Anon on 2/25/2015 4:08:36 AM

Great collection of pictures and videos. A very hot girl. Great firm little tits. Tasty soft core strips and some great hard core fucking up both holes. A very satisfying collection.
Posted by: stevej on 10/28/2014 2:31:08 PM

This girl is smoking hot!
Posted by: DevilsPlay on 8/6/2011 6:01:09 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2018 interobus.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.


abella anderson latestlinares rebeccapussyss best porn videosanthropomorphic hentai free xxx porn videosjenni pornstarkatie koxs rape porn videoskleio valentien galleriesjersey shore deena naked free incest porn videossiri pornstardanni kalifornia pornkelly louise pornstarnikki charm porn videospictures of ron jeremys dick anime porn videoscarolee bass videorita simons topless funny porn videosraylene large porn tubekandi cream pornazz n titties homemade porn videossammi jaynelilith evehasex sexy porn videoslady barbara legsworld mexican porn videosbangbaros. com shak kalifa hd imeg noa torigoe extreme porn videoskrla xxx download free porn videosjersey shore deena naked free incest porn videosshannonsky.comtekken alisa hentai free hardcore porn videosworldstarhiphop uncut kendra free anal porn videosgigantic brickhouse butts 2 free porn videosada sanchez fuck interviewnyomi banxx porncassie courtland pornshione cooper freekristal summers.combedtiming videos girls do porn videosaleta ocean piclaxi belldominique simone moviesmaduri dexi free porn xvideosthe carpet cleaner sara stone porn videos freecamella donner homemade porn videosthick azz redbones anal porn videosleanne crow carnikki jayne hardcorealexa lorenfishnet cocksbrittany fuchzoel hollowaylacie james julie cashtiffany thompson nudedogging cheshire hot porn videosstephanie adams xxx penthouse huge hooters picsfrancios saget porn videos tumblrdonkey show video tijuana free porn sex videoserotic massage canterbury short porn videoskylie biscayne free gay porn videosnaturi naughton breast tumblr porn videosmontana fishburne torrent porn xvideostera patricjkalee carol free ebony porn videosunderworld rise of the lycans sex free adult porn videoshazel crowney hot pics free anal porn videosjoi ryda anal 3d porn videosfree reftube pokemon porn videos4tube ava addamshillary scott anal pornracquel amatoleah jaye porn clipsnessa devil painter xnxx porn videosporn star darladana dearmonderebecca lynn galleriesalley bagettcaramelbooty hentai porn videosbianca beauchamp collectionerotic physical exams porn free videoslisa spraxx porn incest porn videoskathleen beller naked porn star videoswest lothian sluts mom porn videosrobozou doll pinky porn videoshalle berry monsters ball nude scene latina porn videosannika albright videosmygirlfrind.com free amateur porn videosbusty britain peachyselena gomezs vagina anal porn videosstormy daniel pornyummy mummies porn girls do porn videoswww.hood flixxx.com sex porn videosexotica porn starparasite eve porn gay porn videosoperation desert stormy movie vintage porn videosrecorded calls babestation vintage porn videosgirls mastrbate interracial porn videos