Lorena Garcia

Lorena Garcia
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:Spain
Birthday:September 16, 1986
Hair Color:Brown
Height:171 cm / 5'7"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:32A
 
What People Are Saying
Dear Lorena,I have seen you on website, of co...
She is the prettiest woman ever, really! ~ Ro...
I am at your feet you are breath taking ~ Je...

 
Nicknames:

Lorena Morena, Lorena G

Biography: Lorena Garcia was born in Spain on September 16, 1986. She is 5'7 and 121 lbs with a great set of perky 32A tits. Lorena has long brown hair and sexy brown eyes. She also has no tattoos and has her belly button pierced. Lorena does mostly softcore solo shoots, and has shot for such large adult sites as Twistys. Please take some time to check out all of our sexy Lorena Garcia picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Lorena Garcia is a very spicy Latina adult and glamour model. She has a nice tall body with all the dangerous Latina curves. Lorena also has a nice set of perky 32A tits. She has done pretty much only glamour work, which is fine with us. We do wish she would do some lesbian scenes with other hot glamour models as well though.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #416
 Change:
 Links: 72
 Added: 02/18/2010
 
Suggest Lorena
 
spacer
 
Lorena Garcia Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 19, 2018 
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Lorena Garcia Galleries
 1 2 3 4
 
Lorena Garcia Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Dear Lorena,I have seen you on website, of course, now! I always love your beauty, your smile and your body. I admire your eternal seduction for ever!
Posted by: NTV Collection on 1/11/2018 3:13:42 PM

She is the prettiest woman ever, really!
Posted by: Ron O on 7/8/2017 10:52:46 PM

I am at your feet you are breath taking
Posted by: Jeremy on 7/19/2015 7:29:12 PM

I agree with my fellow fans of little breasts. Fabulous body. The video clips are very sexy.
Posted by: stevej on 2/12/2015 12:44:59 PM

Hi, Lorena . Happy birthday. l love you
Posted by: yaser on 9/15/2014 4:10:59 PM

I love you Lorena
Posted by: Anon on 9/5/2014 11:39:23 PM

Hi, my dear Lorena
Posted by: yaser on 9/4/2014 12:54:59 AM

i love lorena
Posted by: yaser on 8/24/2014 7:33:41 PM

I love lorena
Posted by: yaser on 8/12/2014 10:26:59 PM

Don't change a thing. Why everyone is hung up about breast size is beyond me. Sometimes small is beautiful when matched with the right figure, face and smile. You have all of it. Don't get "modded" because you don't need to have breast that are hanging like ballons filled with water. Sure wish you were looking to move to the US and needed a boyfriend, I would become available in heart beat (actually between relationships) :)
Posted by: Danger on 8/8/2014 3:03:05 AM
 
 1 2 3


Copyright © 2009-2018 interobus.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.


ashlee chambers galleriesnikki jayne gallerymichelle monaghan lesbianlexi bell feetandrey bitonirayne porn starsexy storirs in hindi top porn videosmilfbangers porn sex videosalexis twxasava koxx fucked in black leather bodysuitdarering videos short porn videoslucia tovar videosnadia buari sextape hardcore porn videoschiasa aonuma video extreme porn videosemily vancamp nude scene porn sex videosmacrophilia gay young porn videossexy naughty teachersbatam massage parlour homemade porn videosnikki sexx leggings pornmary queen hd pornsexy brazzerveronica vanoza pornmature british doggers sexy porn videoslingerie pink kiara miavictoria summers ddf striplittle sinderellaaletta ocean tits picsjynx maze reality kingsgirl boubs free latina porn videosnami breast expansion animal porn videoslabia majora porn bbw porn videosshyla stylez hot photosKagney Linn Karter fuckpenis of piolo pascual mom porn videostyler faith sexpenny porcsheemma butt nudeinnas boobs free incest porn videosgigistar nude videos of porngaya patal imagesfaith nelson titfuck watch free porn videosrachel aldana photoanita ekberg tits free young porn videoscolumbus oh backpage granny porn videoscorina taylor freeonesindian nipple pokie sex porn videosyoga pants pprn porn music videoslaura bailey titscharley atwell sexykingdom hearts kairi porn incest porn videoskir koloft japanese porn videosvicky vixonnikki rhodes photospink flamingo sex scene porn videos hdkandi k babestation sunny leone porn videoslisa ann ass doggykacey barnfield sex homemade porn videosayami kida gay porn videossummer sinn gallerieskrisztinaserenytaty jasbon video videos porn freebrcc lindsey porn videosryan madison nakedaudrey bitoinupskirt no penties funny porn videoskoutney kanesensi pearl old manXvideosming hdyoni massage technique porn xvideoschloe anderson pornandurybitoni boobsbibi jones nakednaruto shippuden fuuka granny porn videosxo gisele galleriesrollerblades dicks ebony porn videosshyla stylez biographybrandi Love bangbrosbetty rubble nude hardcore porn videosbriana nicklespng-tasol free amateur porn videossex mit lezley zen free downloadenkandi barbour nude animal porn videosava devine biography