Zafira

Zafira
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:November 13, 1984
Hair Color:Brown
Height:172 cm / 5'7"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:36D
 
What People Are Saying
I love Zafira so much, shes hot ~ Shaheed
Zafira - every inch of you leave me breathles...
I would love to lick her sexy juicy pussy on ...

 
Nicknames:

Zafira Klass, Zafira Blundchen

Biography: Sexy pornstar Zafira was born in Budapest Hungary on November 13, 1984. She is 5'7 and 119 lbs with some amazing natural 38B tits up top. Zafira has recently had a breast job and her tits look better than ever! Zafira does both hardcore and softcore shoots, with a lot of her softcore work being lesbian and toy play scenes. Zafira has been featured on a current French ad compaign with short pornographic scenes with her and Sophie Moone. Take some time to look over all of our stunning Zafira galleries!!!
Our Take: Zafira is another European model who has had a lot of success out of Europe. Although she mostly shoots for European sites like DDF and 21 Sextury, she has been featured on large glamour sites like Twistys and Digital Desire. Her high ranking on interobus.ru reflects that she is a world wide star. We love her sweet looks and amazing body. For the most part Zafira only does softcore shoots, but she also does some toying and lesbian scenes as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #152
 Change:
 Links: 252
 Added: 11/17/2008
 
Suggest Zafira
 
spacer
 
Zafira Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 28, 2018 
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
 
 
User Submitted Zafira Galleries
 1 2 3 4
 
Zafira Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


I love Zafira so much, shes hot
Posted by: Shaheed on 3/25/2015 6:14:41 AM

Zafira - every inch of you leave me breathless. Your flexibility, creativity and lickability are unsurpassed. I would love to worship your legs without shame.
Posted by: Zafira Luvr on 2/1/2015 4:42:28 AM

I would love to lick her sexy juicy pussy on face sitting
Posted by: khan on 9/25/2014 7:40:45 AM

I would love to lick her sexy juicy pussy on face sitting
Posted by: khan on 9/23/2014 5:19:19 AM

i would love to give her a creampie
Posted by: doc on 6/18/2014 3:21:43 AM

I would to fuck her with my gf
Posted by: jack on 3/27/2014 6:52:27 PM

Very beautiful, sexy ass and tits
Posted by: Mark on 12/21/2013 10:19:38 AM

Zafira you are so beautiful and sexy.
Posted by: Marshall on 5/21/2013 7:44:37 PM

Super sexy! I would love to share her with my brother in law!
Posted by: Anon on 1/24/2013 12:18:28 PM

Zafira should have all her holes occupied at a time
Posted by: Anon on 7/27/2012 7:21:59 AM
 
 1 2


Copyright © 2009-2018 interobus.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.


bible black new testament ep 1 big ass porn videosnina hartley latestkayden kross short hair bootscartoon porn parodys xvideos pornwhat happened to lanny barbie asian porn videosvalentina obsession nude photosaudry britonibig nippples porn sex videoslexie leblancedward scissorhands sex scene amateur porn videosoff-site big titsakiza naked free adult porn videosleanne crow new picturescrazyclubchicks extreme porn videoscatherine siachoque sex indian porn videosruffa gutierrez sex scandal free porn sex videosjanine lindemulder nude picspornstar andreahellsing seras hot tumblr porn videosEsperanza gomez nudeporn games cdg videos porn freejanice griffith office stockingjerky girls tara free online porn videostiff babestation download porn videosrachel starr footjobporno bagbros blackvalerie cormier bioavena lee porn starholly wellin big cockmonica mayhamstacy haiduk sex porn music videostanner mayes asspepper pussy lickingangelica panganiban sex scandals best free porn videosbree daniels imageskelly madison biographybiggest penies in the world free porn sex videoskarlie montana porn starludmila teenburg xvideos porndaniella mugnolo porn videos of pornkortney kane and nina mercedezkatarina hartovapetticoat punishment school anal porn videosreality kings roxycuckold anklets hentai porn videosts tayla dieckmann teen porn videossexand submision porn x videosbeach volleyball nipple slip porn free videosjelena jansenbeastuality free porn animal porn videoskyli ryan analsex kotea vintage porn videoswhitney westgate porn prosrandi storm videosworldstarhiphop vine uncut free xxx porn videossondra hall nudespace docking porn adult porn videosbackpages miami beach watch free porn videosela kawalecmercedez ninajosephine james picturesroxanne pallett stockings porn videos xxxselena star biokagney linn kater pornbrazzers sexy dressariella ferrera pornphilly backpage escort porn music videosblack cock lou charmelle.comdayna vendeetasable holiday picturesterri weigllia 19 vividtara tainton she wants it porn videossunidhi chauhan hot legs xxx porn videoskristal summers porn videoslittle oral annie vids