Victoria Zdrok

Victoria Zdrok
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Ukraine
Birthday:March 3, 1973
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:175 cm / 5'8"
Weight:53 kg / 116 lb
Bust Size:36D
 
Latest From Victoria ()
  • Victoria Zdrok #VictoriaZdrok pic.twitter.com/nzJGAKD08o 5/9/2018
  • GGG #GGG pic.twitter.com/1XEVBlFlfw 5/8/2018
  • Dogging #dogging pic.twitter.com/g1ujK0ADEV 5/8/2018
  • Victoria Zdrok - Victoria Zdrok made her move to USA at the tender age of sixteen. As soon as Victoria feet... tmblr.co/ZjM4fo1LqbMgb 7/18/2014
  • Victoria Zdrok Interview - Victoria, you were a Playboy Playmate in June 1994, and you were a Penthouse pet... tmblr.co/ZjM4fo1LqboGw 7/18/2014
  • Leonie Saint - Leonie Saint (born 23 April 1986 in Herne known, as Leonie Luder, W. bourgeois Simone) is a... tmblr.co/ZjM4fo1LqR4RA 7/18/2014
  • Bodil Joensen - Bodil Joensen was born in a small Danish village in 1944. In March of 1969, when Denmark... tmblr.co/ZjM4fo16o_9Sj 2/8/2014
  • Tina and Sara - After Sara did her first shoot with COHF, Tina told me that she HAD to party with her. Once... tmblr.co/ZjM4fo151_6BB 1/21/2014
  • almbrand.com Alm. Brand 2/25/2013
  • I just updated my Weebly website. victoriazdrok.weebly.com via 5/1/2013
  • victoriazdrok.weebly.com Victoria Zdrok 4/28/2012

Leave a comment,
 
Nicknames:

Victoria Nika Zelenetskaya

Biography: Victoria Zdrok was born in Kiev Ukraine on March 3, 1973. She is 5'9 and 117 lbs with a great set of large natural 36D tits. Victoria has long blonde hair and sexy blue eyes. She was picked by Playboy to be their Playmate of the Month for October 1994, and by Penthouse to be their Pet of the Month for June 2002. Victoria mostly has shot glamour style shoots, but has recently started doing lesbian work as well. Please take some time to check out all our stunning Victoria Zdrok picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Victoria Zdrok will best be known for being both a Penthouse Pet (Miss June 2002) and a Playboy Playmate (Miss October 1994). She is very tall and skinny, but has all of those oh so important womanly curves. Victoria also was blessed with some stunning natural D cup tits. We love how Victoria has transitioned into doing lesbian scenes as well. There are few things we like more than seeing two stunning women enjoying each other.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #784
 Change:
 Links: 30
 Added: 01/10/2009
 
Suggest Victoria
 
spacer
 
Victoria Zdrok Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 01, 2019 
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Victoria Zdrok Galleries
 1
 
Victoria Zdrok Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


victoria is beautiful - i would love!!! to see some sexy, romantic sets of her with a hot, young guy. yummy.
Posted by: tracey44 on 10/3/2014 4:33:59 PM

Gorgeous MILF! I'd suck on her marble size clit 'til she screams and then blast my load inside her!
Posted by: Zdrok My Cock on 10/13/2012 11:35:49 AM
 
 1


Suggested Models
Shay Selway
Shay Selway

Zoe McDonald
Zoe McDonald

Dalene Kurtis
Dalene Kurtis

Hayley-Marie Coppin
Hayley-Marie Coppin

Kayleigh Pearson
Kayleigh Pearson

Our Most Popular Models
 
Newest Models Added
 
Victoria Zdrok On Other Sites
spacer
Copyright © 2009-2018 interobus.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.


heide mayneapplejack plays poker free hd porn videosjayme langford twistysbrac university scandal free porn sex videosdevon strikerkagne linnts lucy bisset gay porn videospenis uncircum free porn videosnina mercedes twitterfoto alanah raejoslyn james teacher pornalahan raeemily addison showeraleis teaspakistani politicians sex scandals top porn videosvonnie lui nude black porn videosbianca holland nudekaygen krossjasmine webb galleryalexis silver brazzersjessie roger pornstarjenni lee gallerymya nichole porndarling danika sexmrs nunez porn rape porn videosjaime lynn porntara broke amateurs download porn videostamil chithi kathaigal granny porn videoslela star porn picturesalena croft videosrenae cruz pornstarkyle strutaugust ames bathsativa rose galleryplayboy playmate karen mcdougalwww.brazzeer videos porn freekata kassinjayden jeymes new pic nakedlacey brooks hardcorekiba inuzuka porn free latina porn videosjamie luner hot top porn videoslinsey dawn makenziedownload sexvideos jennifer dark brazzerskim kardashian full unedited sex tape xnxx porn videoscathy barry biothe sextons porn free black porn videosbrandi schulz porn porn videos xxxniky hunterescorts in alb porn videos freehbo cathouse clips videos porn freelingam massage san diego porn videos xxxcodi bryantbeastuality free porn animal porn videosmilf brenda jamesmack jeansunagi porn mom porn videosshannon kelly pornstarstormy daniels porn videoscodi bryant hotnick straighthell free mature porn videoslisa eilbacher sexy free gay porn videoslisa dergan feet mom porn videosstagnettis revenge clips videos of porntopless hula dancer free videos pornwwwujizz.com adult porn videosdogging in swindon free ebony porn videosjess weixler naked porn sex videostu qi pidhi 3d porn videoslyndsey dawn mcsusan bernard playmatealektra blue galleriesmadison ovy black porn videos