Tia Tanaka

Tia Tanaka
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Asian
Country:Viet Nam
Birthday:March 15, 1987
Hair Color:Brown
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:45 kg / 99 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
yummmy ~ Boss
you are sexxxy sweet and gorgeous Tia. ~ Mr.J...
hi tanaka can i met you in personal if its ok...

 
Nicknames:

Sasha Lei, Mulan Wang

Biography: Tia Tanaka is one of the most popular Asian pornstars in the business. Tia's amazing looks are only complimented by her small frame and perky 34B tits. Tia was born in Indonesia in 1985 to parents of Vietnamese and French descent. She lived in New York and later moved to California where she attended high school with Kitty Jung and Jasmine Mai. Tia has shot under the names Mulan Wang and Sasha Lei and has appeared in over 100 movies. Tia is very popular in the world of import models as well. Tia also has done tons of softcore glamour shoots as well as hardcore scenes.
Our Take: Tia Tanaka has always been one of the most popular Asian pornstars on interobus.ru. It's really no wonder with her stunning good looks, and her love of getting naughty on camera. Tia has a very tight little body with great perky B cup tits. She also does a very nice mix of hardcore and glamour scenes as well. We tend to really like Tia most in her boy-girl scenes, where her love of sex can really show.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #902
 Change:
 Links: 36
 Added: 01/16/2009
 
Suggest Tia
 
spacer
 
Tia Tanaka Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 18, 2014 
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Tia Tanaka Galleries
 1
 
Tia Tanaka Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


yummmy
Posted by: Boss on 6/14/2016 10:07:12 AM

you are sexxxy sweet and gorgeous Tia.
Posted by: Mr.J on 6/14/2016 10:01:36 AM

hi tanaka can i met you in personal if its ok...tnk you
Posted by: junrey perando on 8/10/2015 4:02:31 PM

Hottest Asian girl ever
Posted by: Anon on 7/8/2011 6:40:22 PM
 
 1


Suggested Models
Marica Hase
Marica Hase

Cece Stone
Cece Stone

Jade Sin
Jade Sin

Sasha Yung
Sasha Yung

Arial Rose
Arial Rose

Our Most Popular Models
 
Newest Models Added
 
Tia Tanaka On Other Sites
spacer
Copyright © 2009-2018 interobus.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.


jade chan hentia vintage porn videoseufrat videosstephanie cane asianmz peachtree fucked free porn videosthe kristens archives porn star videoscunnilungus porn free videos pornaaliyah onion booty download free porn videosanjali uncoveredjaelyn fox nudecarlo masi fucks xnxx porn videoskristen connolly nude pics reddit porn videosjoan severance sex scenes shemale porn videosgoldenmature porn videosblowjob eva nottysummer brielle photostia tanaka imagesnapali video catfight anal porn videosmurga punishment experience funny porn videosjewels jade showerkaylani lei nudejenni lee porn pictureslichelle marie gallerypaola rey videoscenterfold penthouseleanne crow hot videosblueyed cass 2014dilddo latina porn videosleigh livingston interracialxnxx.com free hd porn videoskatee life owens black porn videosdirty remy lacroixvalentina nappi evilangelxxx Karenpauleen luna sexy picture porn star videosjasmin black pornvictor webster sex scene porn videos freejerkoff encouragement forum revenge porn videosbleach unohana porn free teen porn videoscrotchless nudecarmen croft picturesshoushou zhai ling amateur porn videosgay chicken frat milf porn videoskasie cavanaugh adult porn videosr34 mlp game download porn videosbang bros fuck team fivejenna ashley pornobreanne benson porn starrebecca bardoux galleriesroberta tubbs bikini xvideos pornhelen duval videosshe-male reformatory free lesbian porn videosggw wildest free gay porn videosjamie valentine pornstarlezy porn free teen porn videositalia christie pornrachelaldana.comnikki benz sexy imagesshyla stlez porntaylor whyte brooke wyldesienna west porn vidsjenna brooks galleriessatin bloom lesbianbailey digital desiretera patrick nude picsabigaile johnsons young teen porn videoshavelock craigslist best porn videoscandid upshort pics mexican porn videossailor moon breast expansion anal porn videossummy laneshaye larenjane moyle porn videos pornjuelz ventura teachertamala jones pussy best porn videosbioshock infinite zone archive porn videos hdsasha barrese porn free amateur porn videosbianca beauchamp galleryregina rizzi reality kings pinky porn videosamy leigh andrews pornmartin mystere porn bbw porn videospornstar tannerxhmstar.com porn music videosstarship troopers 2 sex scene free young porn videosfallo 2003 tinto brass animal porn videosmasterbation tec free lesbian porn videosavin aso sex cartoon porn videosboyfriend lola myluvcyberskin perfect ass xxx porn videosrachel starr officialfreepornvidios cartoon porn videosnicole ray plumberfamily matters kayden kross vintage porn videoshot sex teachermya nicole pornhornyhousewive xnxx porn videosethiopian paltalk free latina porn videosproxy page pornbeef curtain porn revenge porn videosheadscissor knockout download free porn videosprincess azula porn shemale porn videos